LIVING LIFE SERIES Round 5 (BOSS Series Round 1) | RESULTS

03/18/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:46 am
85cc Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17/ HON Trevor Linton Obrien, FL 1 1 25
2 320 KAW Sam Mcbrayer Tifton, GA 3 2 22
3 119/ KAW Wyatt Henderson Richmond Hill, GA 4 3 20
4 386 KAW Braden Bass Branford, FL 5 4 18
5 13 KAW Riley Driscoll Ocilla, GA 2 8 16
6 17 YAM Landon Peacock Blackshear, GA 7 5 15
7 44 HON 2324157 Hunter Brusherd Keystone Heights, FL 6 6 14
8 27 KAW Logan Haymans Richmond Hill, GA 8 7 13
9 718 KAW Maverick Anderson Bluffton, SC 9 9 12
10 2 HON Ethan Mcfeely Yulee, FL 10 10 11
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:46 am
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KAW 2250510 Eugene Weiler Ponte Vedra, FL 1 1 25
2 895 SUZ 458540 Thomas Ackerman Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
3 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 3 3 20
4 93 KTM 2102216 Kirk Svoboda Callahan, FL 4 5 18
5 715 YAM 427099 James Rolland Jacksonville, FL 9 4 16
6 1 HON 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 7 6 15
7 87 KTM 563720 Erik Rice Macclenny, FL 8 7 14
8 790 KTM 314740 Ray Bergeron Gorham, NH 10 8 13
9 86 HON 2113039 Mike Ward New Ellenton, SC 13 9 12
10 508 HON Darren Kelley Jacksonville, FL 12 10 11
11 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 11 11 10
12 21 YAM 380505 Mark Shields Callahan, FL 5 DNF 9
13 44 HON 604952 Craig Cooler Ridgeland, SC 6 DNS 8
14 32 KAW 3101780 Richard Mehne Fleming Island, FL 14 DNS 7
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:46 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114 KTM Mikael Savard Plantagenet Ontario, 2 1 25
2 88 SUZ 0889558 Kevin Assaf Jacksonville, FL 1 2 22
3 477 YAM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 5 3 20
4 35 YAM Ezra Parker Cartersville, GA 4 4 18
5 121 YAM 3121397 Matthew Jernigan Waycross, GA 3 7 16
6 424 YAM Matt Moore Richmond Hill, GA 6 5 15
7 413 YAM Zack Moore Richmond Hill, GA 7 6 14
8 11 HON Taylor Brookshire Waycross, GA 8 8 13
9 151 YAM Corbin Murrell Jacksonville, FL 9 9 12
10 917 YAM Izzajah Schuetz Jacksonville, FL 10 10 11
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 222 YAM Rett Reynolds St Simons Island, GA 1 1 25
2 911 KAW Wyatt Dove Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
3 27 KTM Daniel Fencl Ludowici, GA 3 3 20
4 293 KAW Mason Brahm Bluffton, SC 5 4 18
5 34 YAM Daniel Whitehead Enterprise, AL 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:46 am
51cc (4-8) LIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 143 COB 3228006 Bernard "noah" Restrepo Folkston, GA 1 1 25
2 397 KTM Brock Lamb Swainsboro, GA 3 2 22
3 25 COB Jackson Mccarty Bogan, GA 2 3 20
4 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
5 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 5 5 16
6 927 COB 2293103 Ryder Rich Mcrae, GA 6 6 15
7 50 COB 3324144 Keegan Silvers Pooler, GA 7 7 14
8 911 UN Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 8 8 13
9 13 KTM 2261520 Braeden Lake Middleburg, FL DNS 9 12
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:46 am
WOMEN 14+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 KAW Tasha Manning Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 52 HON Desert Touchton Lake City, FL 2 2 22
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 48 YAM Dan Munson Macon, GA 1 1 25
2 26 HON 725990 Steve Petty Waycross, GA 2 2 22
3 86 HON 2113039 Mike Ward New Ellenton, SC 4 3 20
4 790 KTM 314740 Ray Bergeron Gorham, NH 3 4 18
5 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 6 5 16
6 508 HON Darren Kelley Jacksonville, FL 5 6 15
7 23 KTM 1096244 Cleve Roberts Tallahassee, FL 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:46 am
250 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114 KTM Mikael Savard Plantagenet Ontario, 2 1 25
2 754 KAW 3109754 Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL 1 3 22
3 5/ HSK Rasmus Stridh Palatka, FL 4 2 20
4 917 YAM Izzajah Schuetz Jacksonville, FL 5 4 18
5 319 KTM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 3 DNS 16
Vet $
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 960 SUZ 0725960 Jason Waters Gayton, GA 1 1 25
2 202 KAW 419325 Antonio Poccia Newton, NJ 2 2 22
3 421 HON 206422 Mike D'amico Thomasville, GA 4 3 20
4 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 3 4 18
5 7 SUZ 572417 Abraham Porter Bluffton, SC 5 5 16
6 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 6 6 15
7 21 YAM 380505 Mark Shields Callahan, FL 7 DNS 14
8 41 KAW 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 8 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:46 am
85cc JR MINI (9-13)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KTM 2075662 Xander Brion Richmond Hill, GA 1 1 25
2 08 YAM David Frawley Manhattan, IL 3 2 22
3 12 KTM Cale Thorpe Brunswick, GA 5 3 20
4 119 KTM Blaize O'steen Waycross, GA 6 4 18
5 126 KAW Jace Lewis Camilla, GA 4 6 16
6 1 HSK Payton Dosch Beaver Dam, WI 8 5 15
7 2 KAW Cayden Underwood Tifton, GA 7 8 14
8 97 SUZ 3318872 Isaac T. Harris Canton, GA 9 7 13
9 119/ KAW Wyatt Henderson Richmond Hill, GA 11 9 12
10 111 HON 3238701 Julian Davis Middleburg, FL 10 11 11
11 27 KAW Logan Haymans Richmond Hill, GA 12 10 10
12 44 KTM 2177757 Braxton Burnsed Hilliard, FL 2 DNS 9
SUPER MINI 2 (13-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 365 HON 3306987 Ethan Lawrence Blackshear, GA 2 1 25
2 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 1 DNF 22
GIRLS (12-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 HSK Cierra Huff Brunswick, GA 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:46 am
65cc (7-9)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 919 KTM Ronan Thomas Yulee, FL 1 1 25
2 13 KAW Riley Driscoll Ocilla, GA 2 2 22
3 421 KTM Conner D'amico Thomasville, GA 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:46 am
51cc (4-6) SPEC LTD / 50 NOV
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 991 KTM Reid Cone Powder Springs, GA 1 1 25
2 17 KTM Eli Bass Branford, FL 4 2 22
3 50 COB 3324144 Keegan Silvers Pooler, GA 2 4 20
4 7 COB Tucker Chancey Hoboken, GA 5 3 18
5 911 UN Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 3 5 16
6 22/ KTM Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 6 6 15
7 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 8 7 14
8 44 YAM John Lott Statesboro, GA 7 9 13
9 22 COB Parker Williams Valdosta, GA 9 8 12
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:46 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 428 KTM 2226837 Jonas Wikblom Palatka, FL 1 1 25
2 754 KAW 3109754 Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL 2 2 22
3 528 HON 3213075 Cole Wolfe Bryceville, FL 4 3 20
4 316 KAW Dustin Paul Unser Pooler, GA 5 4 18
5 458 SUZ 937417 Matthew Oberley Southport, FL 3 DNS 16
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 777 KAW James Harrington Plymouth, MA 1 1 25
2 26 KTM 3106910 Landon Kent Davis Middleburg, FL 2 2 22
3 247 SUZ 2864301 Christopher Poole Richmond Hill, GA 3 3 20
125cc 2-Stroke Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 319 KTM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 1 3 25
2 802 YAM 3040879 Bennett Keyser Loxley, AL 4 1 22
3 35 YAM Ezra Parker Cartersville, GA 3 2 20
4 5 HSK Rasmus Stridh Palatka, FL 2 4 18
5 131 KTM 2009942 Tyler Davenport Gainesville, GA 5 5 16
6 222 YAM Rett Reynolds St Simons Island, GA 6 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:46 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 960 SUZ 0725960 Jason Waters Gayton, GA 1 1 25
2 202 KAW 419325 Antonio Poccia Newton, NJ 2 2 22
3 949 KAW 622217 George Masden Iii Jacksonville, FL 3 3 20
4 267 KAW Jason Douglas Yulee, FL 4 4 18
5 690 YAM Brandon Lake Middleburg, FL 5 5 16
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 261 KTM 896670 Gene Wilson Adairsville, GA 1 1 25
2 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 2 2 22
3 11 KAW 2250510 Eugene Weiler Ponte Vedra, FL 3 3 20
4 715 YAM 427099 James Rolland Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
5 52 YAM 506330 Shane Gould Hilton Head, SC 5 5 16
DNF 44 HON 604952 Craig Cooler Ridgeland, SC DNF DNS 15
450 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 132 YAM 1069064 Cameron Greer Augusta, GA 1 1 25
2 10 HON 0641371 Adam Aderhold Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:46 am
65cc Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 194 KAW Justin Gammage Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 421 KTM Conner D'amico Thomasville, GA 2 2 22
3 210 KAW Eli Nabors Orlando, FL 4 3 20
4 2 KAW Tyce Brookshire Waycross, GA 7 4 18
5 22 KTM Ryan Martin Palm Bay, FL 6 5 16
6 19 KAW Bradley Arnsdorff Richmond Hill, GA 5 7 15
7 037 KTM Connor Wilson Glen St Mary, FL 3 DNF 14
8 8 KAW 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL DNF 6 13
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:46 am
SBOY 1 12-16 / YTH 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 HSK Rasmus Stridh Palatka, FL 1 1 25
2 51 YAM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 2 2 22
3 802 YAM 3040879 Bennett Keyser Loxley, AL 3 3 20
4 121 YAM 3121397 Matthew Jernigan Waycross, GA 4 4 18
5 151 YAM Corbin Murrell Jacksonville, FL 7 5 16
6 131 KTM 2009942 Tyler Davenport Gainesville, GA 6 6 15
7 35 YAM Ezra Parker Cartersville, GA 5 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:46 am
Open Money
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 102 YAM 879148 Nick Tomasunas Tallahassee, FL 1 1 25
2 445 KTM 813242 Mathew Boyer Wernersville, PA 2 2 22
3 777 KAW James Harrington Plymouth, MA 3 3 20
4 150 SUZ 0500150 Gavin Chinn Chillicothe, OH 4 4 18
5 26 KTM 3106910 Landon Kent Davis Middleburg, FL 5 5 16
6 226 YAM Ryan Fletcher Plainfield, CT 6 6 15
7 247 SUZ 2864301 Christopher Poole Richmond Hill, GA 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:46 am
65cc (7-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 1 1 25
2 919 KTM Ronan Thomas Yulee, FL 2 2 22
3 07 KTM Landon Peacock Blackshear, GA 3 3 20
4 22 KTM Ryan Martin Palm Bay, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:46 am
51cc (4-6) LIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 991 KTM Reid Cone Powder Springs, GA 2 1 25
2 17 KTM Eli Bass Branford, FL 1 2 22
3 50 COB 3324144 Keegan Silvers Pooler, GA 3 4 20
4 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL DNF 3 18
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:46 am
MINI SR (12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM 3329556 Coleman Edwards Vidalia, GA 1 1 25
SUPER MINI 1 (12-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51/ KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 1 1 25
2 7 KTM 2075662 Xander Brion Richmond Hill, GA 2 2 22
3 365 HON 3306987 Ethan Lawrence Blackshear, GA 3 3 20
4 991 KAW 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
5 17/ HON Trevor Linton Obrien, FL 6 5 16
6 320 KAW Sam Mcbrayer Tifton, GA 7 6 15
7 408 YAM Caleb Rentz Brunswick, GA 5 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:46 am
COLLEGEBOY (16-24)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 445 KTM 813242 Mathew Boyer Wernersville, PA 1 1 25
2 331 YAM 3319252 Zack Zerega Lancaster, MA 2 3 22
3 428 KTM 2226837 Jonas Wikblom Palatka, FL 4 4 20
4 132 YAM 1069064 Cameron Greer Augusta, GA 8 2 18
5 564 YAM Dylan Hess Savage, MN 5 5 16
6 10 HON 0641371 Adam Aderhold Jacksonville, FL 3 7 15
7 5 HSK Rasmus Stridh Palatka, FL 6 6 14
8 316 KAW Dustin Paul Unser Pooler, GA 7 8 13
9 90 YAM 2189473 Apollo Mbuki St Augustine, FL 10 9 12
10 8 KTM Sterling Edwards Tallahassee, FL 9 DNS 11
DNS 458 SUZ 937417 Matthew Oberley Southport, FL DNS DNS
DNS 893 HON 733547 Tanner Hughes Macclenny, FL DNS DNS
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 SUZ Tyler Waters Guyton, GA 1 1 25
2 16 HON Elliot Butler Cairo, GA 3 2 22
3 363 HON Josh Evans Macclenny, FL 2 4 20
4 11 YAM Joe Carter Cairo, GA 4 3 18
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:46 am
51cc (7-8) LIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 COB Jackson Mccarty Bogan, GA 1 1 25
2 143 COB 3228006 Bernard "noah" Restrepo Folkston, GA 2 2 22
3 397 KTM Brock Lamb Swainsboro, GA 3 3 20
4 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
5 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 5 5 16
6 927 COB 2293103 Ryder Rich Mcrae, GA 6 6 15
51cc Oil Inj/YZ Shaft Dr
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 991 YAM Reid Cone Powder Springs, GA 1 1 25
2 44 YAM John Lott Statesboro, GA 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 07:46 am
85cc (9-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KTM Tegan Huff Brunswick, GA 1 1 25
2 1 HSK Payton Dosch Beaver Dam, WI 2 2 22
3 2 KAW Cayden Underwood Tifton, GA 3 3 20
DNF 44 KTM 2177757 Braxton Burnsed Hilliard, FL DNF DNS 18
85cc (12-13)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KTM 2075662 Xander Brion Richmond Hill, GA 1 1 25
2 51 KTM 3329556 Coleman Edwards Vidalia, GA 2 2 22
3 08 YAM David Frawley Manhattan, IL 3 3 20
4 119 KTM Blaize O'steen Waycross, GA 5 5 18
5 408 YAM Caleb Rentz Brunswick, GA 8 4 16
6 126 KAW Jace Lewis Camilla, GA 6 6 15
7 12 KTM Cale Thorpe Brunswick, GA 9 7 14
8 991 KAW 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 4 DNF 13
9 97 SUZ 3318872 Isaac T. Harris Canton, GA 7 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 07:46 am
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 261 KTM 896670 Gene Wilson Adairsville, GA 1 1 25
2 7 SUZ 572417 Abraham Porter Bluffton, SC 3 2 22
3 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 2 3 20
DNS 949 KAW 622217 George Masden Iii Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
Vet C/Novice (+30)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 YAM Joe Carter Cairo, GA 1 1 25
2 927 YAM Brad Rentz Brunswick, GA 2 2 22
3 1 HON 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 3 3 20
4 267 KAW Jason Douglas Yulee, FL 4 4 18
5 247 SUZ Randy Poole Richmond Hill, GA 6 5 16
6 151 YAM Jon Touchton Lake City, FL 5 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 07:46 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 SUZ 0889558 Kevin Assaf Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 477 YAM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 2 2 22
3 413 YAM Zack Moore Richmond Hill, GA 3 3 20
4 424 YAM Matt Moore Richmond Hill, GA 6 4 18
5 363 HON Josh Evans Macclenny, FL 5 5 16
6 321 SUZ Tyler Waters Guyton, GA 4 7 15
7 16 HON Elliot Butler Cairo, GA 7 6 14
8 917 YAM Izzajah Schuetz Jacksonville, FL 9 8 13
9 114 HON Chandler Merrier Kingsland, GA 10 9 12
10 8 KTM Sterling Edwards Tallahassee, FL 8 DNF 11
450 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 106 SUZ Jessie Keahey Tallahassee, FL 1 1 25
2 34 YAM Daniel Whitehead Enterprise, AL 2 2 22
3 526 HON Kevin C. Jones Brunswick, GA 3 3 20
4 620 KTM Aaron Thomas Yulee, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 07:46 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 428 KTM 2226837 Jonas Wikblom Palatka, FL 2 1 25
2 90 YAM 2189473 Apollo Mbuki St Augustine, FL 1 2 22
3 754 KAW 3109754 Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL 3 3 20
4 564 YAM Dylan Hess Savage, MN 4 4 18
5 140 HON 3213075 Cole Wolfe Bryceville, FL 5 DNF 16
DNS 893 HON 733547 Tanner Hughes Macclenny, FL DNS DNS
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 445 KTM 813242 Mathew Boyer Wernersville, PA 2 1 25
2 150 SUZ 0500150 Gavin Chinn Chillicothe, OH 3 2 22
3 26 KTM 3106910 Landon Kent Davis Middleburg, FL 5 3 20
4 226 YAM Ryan Fletcher Plainfield, CT 4 4 18
5 102 YAM 879148 Nick Tomasunas Tallahassee, FL 1 DNS 16
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

Florida's No. 1 Ranked Motocross Track

Call Before You Haul!

904-318-4096