FLORIDA WINTER SERIES Round 3 (Living Life Round 4) | RESULTS

2017 LIVING LIFE SERIES RD 3 DBL POINTS
01/14/2018
Race Results Race: 1
250 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 551 KTM Mitchell Bradbury Coldstream Bc Canada, 1 1 50
2 564 YAM Dylan Hess Savage, MN 2 2 44
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 157 KAW Christian Kapoukranidis Concord, VT 5 3 50
2 154 YAM 3381 Markus Sowles St Cloud, FL 6 4 44
3 477 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 4 6 40
4 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 3 9 36
5 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 11 2 32
6 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 15 1 30
7 37 YAM 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 10 7 28
8 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 7 10 26
9 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 14 5 24
10 802 YAM 3040879 Bennett Keyser Loxley, AL 12 8 22
11 321 YAM 2287048 Eric Eady Hilliard, FL 13 11 20
12 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 17 13 18
13 11 HON John Sweeney Jackson, NJ 19 12 16
14 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 18 14 14
15 103 KTM 894381 Luke Fineis Westfield, IN 1 DNS 12
16 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 2 DNS 10
17 24 KTM Eli Wright Monroe, GA 8 DNS 8
18 121 YAM 3121397 Matthew Jernigan Waycross, GA 9 DNS 6
19 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 16 DNS 4
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 02:39 pm
VET C/NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 918 KTM Julio Delvalle Oviedo, FL 1 1 50
2 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 2 2 44
3 176 KAW 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 3 4 40
4 969 YAM Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 5 3 36
5 88 HON 2066051 Marshall Race Jacksonville, FL 4 5 32
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 HON 725990 Steve Petty Waycross, GA 1 1 50
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 3 2 44
3 4 YAM 944189 Craig Hayn Crystal Springs, FL 2 3 40
4 508 HON Darren Kelley Jacksonville, FL 5 4 36
5 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 4 DNS 32
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 02:39 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 40 KTM 0695410 Brandon Moore Jacksonville, F 1 1 50
2 624 YAM Grant Lafrance Westport, MA 2 2 44
3 55 KAW 2104114 Justin Sharp Maloy Jacksonville, FL 3 DNF 40
4 90 YAM 2189473 Apollo Mbuki St Augustine, FL 4 DNS 36
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 1 1 50
2 88 KTM 2239953 Jimmy Wicksell Palatka, FL 2 2 44
3 66 YAM 909394 Christopher Fortier Jacksonville, FL 5 3 40
4 225 KAW Noah Chambers Oxford, PA 4 4 36
5 368 KTM Steve Czarnota Wakefield, MA 3 5 32
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 02:39 pm
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 1 1 50
65cc (7-9)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 904 COB 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 1 1 50
2 109 KTM William Tucker East Dubuque, IL 2 2 44
3 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 3 3 40
65cc (10-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 KTM 2748576 Thor Powell Jacksonville, FL 1 1 50
2 54 KTM Leo Tucker East Dubuque, IL 3 2 44
3 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 2 3 40
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 02:39 pm
MINI SR (12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KAW 2075662 Xander Brion Richmond Hill, GA 2 1 50
2 356 KTM Caleb Cauther Grovetown, GA 1 2 44
SBOY 1 12-16 / YTH 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 1 1 50
2 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 2 2 44
3 624 YAM Grant Lafrance Westport, MA 3 3 40
4 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 6 4 36
5 551 KTM Mitchell Bradbury Coldstream Bc Canada, 5 6 32
6 80 KTM 1098191 Michael Corcoran Yardley, PA 8 5 30
7 144 KTM Austin Kapoukranidis Concord, VT 4 DNF 28
8 715 HSK 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 7 DNS 26
9 355 KTM Bobby Barnhardt Woolwich, NJ 9 DNS 24
10 121 YAM 3121397 Matthew Jernigan Waycross, GA 10 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 02:39 pm
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 194 KTM 674136 Robert Novak Bridgehampton, NY 1 1 50
2 69 HON 2269108 Bobby Brady Jacksonville, FL 3 3 44
3 21 KTM Santiago Vidal Delray Beach, FL 2 5 40
4 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Macclenny, FL 6 2 36
5 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 5 4 32
6 417 SUZ 572417 Abraham Porter Bluffton, SC 4 6 30
7 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 7 7 28
8 66 YAM 942662 Carl Rutledge Jacksonville, FL 8 8 26
9 88 HON 2066051 Marshall Race Jacksonville, FL 10 9 24
10 11/ SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 9 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 02:39 pm
65cc (7-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 54 KTM Leo Tucker East Dubuque, IL 1 1 50
2 109 KTM William Tucker East Dubuque, IL 3 2 44
3 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 4 3 40
4 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 2 5 36
5 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 5 4 32
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 02:39 pm
2 STROKE OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 411 YAM Andrew Wascom Mcdonough, GA 1 1 50
SCHOOLBOY 2 (13-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 624 YAM Grant Lafrance Westport, MA 2 1 50
2 36 YAM 1099385 Dylan Kucowski New Egypt, NJ 3 2 44
3 144 KTM Austin Kapoukranidis Concord, VT 1 DNS 40
COLLEGEBOY (16-24)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 138 SUZ 2018049 Austin Cozadd High Springs, FL 1 1 50
2 40 KTM 0695410 Brandon Moore Jacksonville, F 4 2 44
3 11 YAM Tyler Evans Haw River, NC 3 4 40
4 128 KTM 891783 Tysen Meyer Jupiter, FL 7 3 36
5 277 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 2 8 32
6 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 6 5 30
7 613 SUZ 905278 Austin Rue Kingsland, GA 5 6 28
8 95 SUZ John Sardina Naples, FL 8 7 26
9 564 YAM Dylan Hess Savage, MN 9 9 24
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 227 YAM Stephen Ricks Mahopac, NY 1 1 50
2 778 HON Tj Martin Lower Sackville, NS 2 2 44
3 15/ YAM 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 02:39 pm
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 YAM Julio Barreiro Weston, FL 1 1 50
2 337/ KTM Branden Tedeschi Ocala, FL 2 2 44
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 48 SUZ 324171 Kevin Cozadd High Springs, FL 1 1 50
2 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 2 2 44
3 337 HON Lee Fleischman Riley, MI 3 3 40
4 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 6 4 36
5 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 5 5 32
6 969 YAM Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 7 6 30
7 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 10 7 28
8 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 9 8 26
9 3 SUZ Tracy Harman Ocala, FL 4 DNS 24
10 44 HON 604952 Craig Cooler Ridgeland, SC 8 DNS 22
DNF 11 KAW 2250510 Eugene Weiler Ponte Vedra, FL DNF DNS 20
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 02:39 pm
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7/ YAM Rydin H. Novak Bridgehampton, NY 1 1 50
2 7 HON Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 2 2 44
3 8 COB Krue Carr St Cloud, FL 3 DNS 40
51cc (4-8) LIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 2 1 50
2 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 1 2 44
3 116 COB 3228594 Jada Conner Hilliard, FL 3 3 40
51cc (4-6) SPECIAL LIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 02:39 pm
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 41 KTM Troy Hestekin Maxville, FL 1 1 50
85cc (9-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 HSK James Harrison, Jr Colonial Beach, VA 2 1 50
2 206 YAM 2677565 Logan Best North Port, FL 1 2 44
3 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 3 3 40
4 44 KTM 2177757 Braxton Burnsed Hilliard, FL 5 4 36
5 54 KTM Leo Tucker East Dubuque, IL 4 5 32
6 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 6 6 30
7 48 SUZ Brooke Bowlin Timowium, MD 7 7 28
85cc (12-13)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 1 50
2 17 KAW Chris Sweeney Jackson, NJ 2 2 44
3 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 4 3 40
4 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 3 5 36
5 19 KTM 3329556 Coleman Edwards Vidalia, GA 5 4 32
6 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 6 6 30
7 356 KTM Caleb Cauther Grovetown, GA 7 7 28
8 991 KAW 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 8 8 26
SUPER MINI 1 (12-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 102 KTM 839511 Jack Chambers Auburndale, FL 1 1 50
2 365 HON 3306987 Ethan Lawrence Blackshear, GA 2 4 44
3 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL DNF 2 40
4 166 KAW Wyatt Rotz Spring Run, PA DNF 3 36
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 02:39 pm
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 YAM 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 1 1 50
2 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 3 2 44
3 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 4 3 40
4 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 2 5 36
5 646 KAW Todd Phillips Jacksonville, FL 6 4 32
6 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 5 DNS 30
DNF 111 YAM Julio Barreiro Weston, FL DNF DNS 28
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 02:39 pm
51cc (4-6) LIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 620 KTM 2261520 Braeden Lake Middleburg, FL 2 1 50
2 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 1 2 44
DNS 7/ KTM Rydin H. Novak Bridgehampton, NY DNS DNS
DNS 8 COB Krue Carr St Cloud, FL DNS DNS
51cc (7-8) LIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 904 COB 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 1 1 50
2 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 2 2 44
3 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 3 3 40
4 116 COB 3228594 Jada Conner Hilliard, FL 4 4 36
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 02:39 pm
125 2-STROKE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 10 KTM 895242 Gage Stine Woodsboro, MD 2 1 50
2 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 3 2 44
3 58 YAM Tyler Evans Haw River, NC 4 3 40
4 102 KTM 839511 Jack Chambers Auburndale, FL 6 5 36
5 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 9 4 32
6 624 YAM Grant Lafrance Westport, MA 7 6 30
7 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 10 7 28
8 80 KTM 1098191 Michael Corcoran Yardley, PA 13 8 26
9 802 YAM 3040879 Bennett Keyser Loxley, AL 12 9 24
10 402 KTM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 1 DNF 22
11 411 YAM Andrew Wascom Mcdonough, GA DNF 10 20
12 144 KTM Austin Kapoukranidis Concord, VT 5 DNS 18
13 103 KTM 894381 Luke Fineis Westfield, IN 8 DNS 16
14 715 HSK 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 11 DNS 14
15 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 14 DNS 12
16 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 15 DNS 10
17 31/ KTM Jacob Glenn King William, VA 16 DNS 8
DNF 355 KTM Bobby Barnhardt Woolwich, NJ DNF DNS 6
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 02:39 pm
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 238 SUZ 658796 Ben Robinson Hooksett, NH 1 1 50
2 69 HON 2269108 Bobby Brady Jacksonville, FL 3 2 44
3 194 KTM 674136 Robert Novak Bridgehampton, NY 2 3 40
4 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 5 4 36
5 15/ YAM 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 4 5 32
6 690 YAM Brandon Lake Middleburg, FL 6 6 30
DNS 66 YAM 942662 Carl Rutledge Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 48 SUZ 324171 Kevin Cozadd High Springs, FL 1 1 50
2 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 2 2 44
3 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Macclenny, FL 3 3 40
4 417 SUZ 572417 Abraham Porter Bluffton, SC 4 5 36
5 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 6 4 32
6 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 7 6 30
7 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 8 7 28
8 918 KTM Julio Delvalle Oviedo, FL 9 9 26
9 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 11 8 24
10 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 12 10 22
11 21 KTM Santiago Vidal Delray Beach, FL 5 DNS 20
12 11/ SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 10 DNS 18
DNF 3 SUZ Tracy Harman Ocala, FL DNF DNS 16
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 02:39 pm
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 128 KTM 891783 Tysen Meyer Jupiter, FL 4 1 50
2 338 YAM Mike Braunius Dorothy, NJ 3 2 44
3 40 KTM 0695410 Brandon Moore Jacksonville, F 5 3 40
4 12 YAM 1061023 Dirco Van Der Westhuizen Cairo, GA 1 DNS 36
5 55 KAW 2104114 Justin Sharp Maloy Jacksonville, FL 2 DNS 32
DNF 15 KTM William Mireault St Andre Avellin Que, DNF DNF 30
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 1 1 50
2 14 HSK 2064630 Rob Davidson Kissimmee, FL 2 3 44
3 4 SUZ James Gardiner Las Vegas, NV 4 2 40
4 5 KAW 463382 Tyler Medaglia Brookfield Nova Scot, 3 5 36
5 58 YAM 0248820 Justin Rodbell Prince Frederick, MD 5 4 32
6 488 KTM 2239953 Jimmy Wicksell Palatka, FL 6 6 30
7 29 HON Jean Christophe Bujold St Hubert Quebec, 7 7 28
8 445 KTM 813242 Mathew Boyer Wernersville, PA 8 8 26
9 5/ SUZ 0500150 Gavin Chinn Chillicothe, OH 9 9 24
DNF 199 HON 488643 Michael Clarke Palm Harbor, FL DNF DNS 22
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 02:39 pm
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 2 1 50
2 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 2 44
3 99 HSK James Harrison, Jr Colonial Beach, VA 3 3 40
4 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 5 4 36
5 19 KTM 3329556 Coleman Edwards Vidalia, GA 6 6 32
6 17 KAW Chris Sweeney Jackson, NJ 4 DNF 30
7 166 KAW Wyatt Rotz Spring Run, PA DNS 5 28
8 991 KAW 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL DNS 7 26
SUPER MINI 2 (13-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 102 KTM 839511 Jack Chambers Auburndale, FL 1 DNS 50
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 02:39 pm
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 91 KAW Leigha Rotz Spring Run, PA 1 1 50
2 412 KAW 3245134 Cami Young Hilliard, FL 2 2 44
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 337 HON Lee Fleischman Riley, MI 1 1 50
2 11 KAW 2250510 Eugene Weiler Ponte Vedra, FL 2 2 44
3 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 3 3 40
4 176 KAW 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 5 5 36
5 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 9 6 32
6 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 7 8 30
7 508 HON Darren Kelley Jacksonville, FL 10 7 28
8 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA DNF 4 26
9 11/ SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 4 DNS 24
10 44 HON 604952 Craig Cooler Ridgeland, SC 6 DNS 22
11 33 KTM Derek Wedding Tyler, TX 8 DNS 20
12 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 11 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 02:39 pm
450 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 KTM William Mireault St Andre Avellin Que, 2 1 50
2 613 SUZ 905278 Austin Rue Kingsland, GA 1 DNS 44
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 2 2 50
2 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 4 3 44
3 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 7 1 40
4 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 5 4 36
5 157 KAW Christian Kapoukranidis Concord, VT 1 DNF 32
6 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 3 DNS 30
7 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 6 DNS 28
8 103 KTM 894381 Luke Fineis Westfield, IN 8 DNS 26
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 02:39 pm
Open A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 1 1 50
2 58 YAM 0248820 Justin Rodbell Prince Frederick, MD 4 2 44
3 4 SUZ James Gardiner Las Vegas, NV 5 3 40
4 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 3 6 36
5 14 HSK 2064630 Rob Davidson Kissimmee, FL 2 7 32
6 5 KAW 463382 Tyler Medaglia Brookfield Nova Scot, 6 4 30
7 488 KTM 2239953 Jimmy Wicksell Palatka, FL 7 5 28
8 29 HON Jean Christophe Bujold St Hubert Quebec, 8 8 26
9 138 SUZ 2018049 Austin Cozadd High Springs, FL 11 9 24
10 10 KTM 895242 Gage Stine Woodsboro, MD 14 10 22
11 66 YAM 909394 Christopher Fortier Jacksonville, FL 13 12 20
12 5/ SUZ 0500150 Gavin Chinn Chillicothe, OH 15 13 18
13 445 KTM 813242 Mathew Boyer Wernersville, PA 21 11 16
14 368 KTM Steve Czarnota Wakefield, MA 10 DNF 14
15 227 YAM Stephen Ricks Mahopac, NY 16 DNF 12
16 225 KAW Noah Chambers Oxford, PA 19 DNF 10
18 402 KTM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 9 DNS 6
19 238 SUZ 658796 Ben Robinson Hooksett, NH 12 DNS 4
20 277 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 17 DNS 2
21 31 KTM Jacob Glenn King William, VA 18 DNS
22 90 YAM 2189473 Apollo Mbuki St Augustine, FL 20 DNS
DNF 128 KTM 891783 Tysen Meyer Jupiter, FL DNF DNF 8
DNF 199 HON 488643 Michael Clarke Palm Harbor, FL DNF DNS
DNF 12 YAM 1061023 Dirco Van Der Westhuizen Cairo, GA DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 02:39 pm
85cc JR MINI (9-13)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 2 1 50
2 206 YAM 2677565 Logan Best North Port, FL 3 2 44
3 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 5 3 40
4 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 10 36
5 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 8 4 32
6 7 KAW 2075662 Xander Brion Richmond Hill, GA 6 6 30
7 44 KTM 2177757 Braxton Burnsed Hilliard, FL 9 5 28
8 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 12 7 26
9 356 KTM Caleb Cauther Grovetown, GA 11 8 24
10 54 KTM Leo Tucker East Dubuque, IL 10 9 22
11 48 SUZ Brooke Bowlin Timowium, MD 13 11 20
12 99 HSK James Harrison, Jr Colonial Beach, VA 4 DNS 18
13 19 KTM 3329556 Coleman Edwards Vidalia, GA 7 DNS 16
GIRLS (12-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 91 KAW Leigha Rotz Spring Run, PA 1 1 50
2 412 KAW 3245134 Cami Young Hilliard, FL 2 2 44
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

Florida's No. 1 Ranked Motocross Track

Call Before You Haul!

904-318-4096