LIVING LIFE SERIES Round 2 | RESULTS

2017 LIVING LIFE SERIES RD 2
11/05/2017
Race Results Race: 1
450 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 KAW 2789310 Hunter Calle Plainfield, CT 1 1 25
2 38 SUZ 2018049 Austin Cozadd Alachua, FL 2 2 22
3 33 KAW 588537 Hunter Harbin Middleburg, FL 3 3 20
4 67 YAM 3120018 Martin Cox High Springs, FL 4 4 18
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 428 KTM 2226837 Jonas Wikblom Palatka, FL 3 1 25
2 287 HSK 3317870 Pelle Tell Palatka, FL 2 2 22
3 26 KTM 3106910 Landon Kent Davis Middleburg, FL 1 3 20
4 458 SUZ 937417 Matthew Oberley Southport, FL 4 4 18
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 220 SUZ 3318329 Eddie Lee West Palm Bch, FL 3 2 22
3 320 KTM 0951328 Nicholas Soboleski Jacksonville Beach, FL 2 4 20
4 88 SUZ 0889558 Kevin Assaf Jacksonville, FL 4 3 18
5 321 YAM 2287048 Eric Eady Hilliard, FL 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 06:12 am
51cc (4-6) LIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 1 1 25
51cc (7-8) LIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 2 2 22
3 116 COB 3228594 Jada Conner Hilliard, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 06:12 am
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 48 SUZ 324171 Kevin Cozadd Alachua, FL 1 1 25
2 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 2 2 22
3 11 KAW 2250510 Eugene Weiler Ponte Vedra, FL 3 3 20
4 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 5 4 18
5 41 KAW 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 4 5 16
DNF 812 YAM 2239957 Joey Jones Jacksonville, FL DNF DNS 15
DNS 895 SUZ 458540 Thomas Ackerman Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 HON 725990 Steve Petty Waycross, GA 1 1 25
2 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 06:12 am
SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 750 HSK 2324152 Samuel Flink Palatka, FL 1 1 25
2 51 YAM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 2 2 22
3 121 YAM 3121397 Matthew Jernigan Waycross, GA 3 DNF 20
SCHOOLBOY 2 (13-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 KTM 3106910 Landon Kent Davis Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 06:12 am
65cc (7-9)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 259 KAW 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
65cc (10-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 KTM 2748576 Thor Powell Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
85cc JR MINI (9-13)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 615 KTM 2840964 Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA 1 1 25
2 991 KAW 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
3 926 YAM 2324156 Michael Burns Okatie, SC 3 DNF 20
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 06:12 am
51cc (4-8) LIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
3 116 COB 3228594 Jada Conner Hilliard, FL 3 3 20
51cc (4-6) SPECIAL LIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 06:12 am
COLLEGEBOY (16-24)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 YAM 1061023 Dirco Van Der Westhuizen Cairo, GA 1 1 25
2 368 YAM 2024368 Hunter Roempke Cairo, GA 2 2 22
3 428 KTM 2226837 Jonas Wikblom Palatka, FL 3 3 20
4 10 YAM 0641371 Adam Aderhold Jacksonville, FL 5 4 18
5 287 HSK 3317870 Pelle Tell Palatka, FL 4 5 16
6 331 YAM 3319252 Zack Zerega Lancaster, MA 7 6 15
7 750 HSK 2324152 Samuel Flink Palatka, FL 6 7 14
DNS 11 YAM 2953887 Alyssa Burleson Orange Park, FL DNS DNS
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 477 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 3 2 22
3 88 SUZ 0889558 Kevin Assaf Jacksonville, FL 5 3 20
4 109 HON 2993535 Garrett Work Hilliard, FL 2 7 18
5 320 KTM 0951328 Nicholas Soboleski Jacksonville Beach, FL 4 6 16
6 321 YAM 2287048 Eric Eady Hilliard, FL 8 4 15
7 20 YAM 2119668 Seth Whiddon Fleming Island, FL 7 5 14
8 121 YAM 3121397 Matthew Jernigan Waycross, GA 6 DNF 13
DNS 123 KAW 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 06:12 am
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / YAM 0451133 Johnny Wasco Jacksonville, FL 2 1 25
2 37 HON 714875 Jordan Hoover Jacksonville Beach, FL 1 2 22
3 67 YAM 3120018 Martin Cox High Springs, FL 4 3 20
4 690 HON 327800 Jake Butler Palaski, TN 3 4 18
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 10 KAW 758220 Shawn Mayo Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 19 HSK 2521876 Emily Young Orange Park, FL 2 2 22
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 48 SUZ 324171 Kevin Cozadd Alachua, FL 1 1 25
2 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 2 2 22
3 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Jax, FL 4 3 20
4 129 KAW 2196545 Hector Lopez Jacksonville, FL 3 4 18
5 41 KAW 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 6 5 16
6 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 5 6 15
DNS 812 YAM 2239957 Joey Jones Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 06:12 am
65cc (7-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 259 KAW 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
SUPER MINI 1 (12-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 1 1 25
2 991 KAW 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 06:12 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 YAM 1061023 Dirco Van Der Westhuizen Cairo, GA 1 1 25
2 57 KAW 2789310 Hunter Calle Plainfield, CT 2 2 22
3 38 SUZ 2018049 Austin Cozadd Alachua, FL 3 3 20
4 26 KTM 3106910 Landon Kent Davis Middleburg, FL 5 4 18
5 33 KAW 588537 Hunter Harbin Middleburg, FL 4 5 16
6 10 YAM 0641371 Adam Aderhold Jacksonville, FL 6 DNF 15
DNF 458 SUZ 937417 Matthew Oberley Southport, FL DNF DNS 14
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 331 YAM 3319252 Zack Zerega Lancaster, MA 1 2 25
2 368 YAM 2024368 Hunter Roempke Cairo, GA DNF 1 22
DNF 10/ KAW 758220 Shawn Mayo Orlando, FL DNF DNS 20
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 06:12 am
WOMEN (14+)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 HSK 2521876 Emily Young Orange Park, FL 1 1 25
2 12 HON 2325391 Jessie Sanders Bell, FL 2 2 22
DNS 11/ YAM 2953887 Alyssa Burleson Orange Park, FL DNS DNS
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Jax, FL 2 1 25
2 129 KAW 2196545 Hector Lopez Jacksonville, FL 1 2 22
3 722 SUZ 2324154 Cliff Radford Jacksonville, FL 3 DNS 20
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KAW 2250510 Eugene Weiler Ponte Vedra, FL 1 1 25
2 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 2 2 22
3 0 YAM 313713 Wayne Scarborough, Jr Jacksonville, FL 3 3 20
4 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 4 4 18
DNS 895 SUZ 458540 Thomas Ackerman Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 06:12 am
85cc (9-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 615 KTM 2840964 Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA 1 1 25
2 15 SUZ 2748576 Thor Powell Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
3 926 YAM 2324156 Michael Burns Okatie, SC 3 3 20
85cc (12-13)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 991 KAW 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 111 HON 3238701 Julian Davis Middleburg, FL 2 3 22
3 97 SUZ 3318872 Isaac T. Harris Canton, GA 4 2 20
4 44 HON 2324157 Hunter Brusherd Keystone Heights, FL 3 4 18
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

Florida's No. 1 Ranked Motocross Track

Call Before You Haul!

904-318-4096