FASTEST in FLORIDA 2018 | RESULTS

October 25 – 28, 2018

Presented by

2018 FLORIDA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP / PRO AM
10/28/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed:
SUPER MINI 2 (13-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 16 HSK 3324246 Myles Gilmore Cairo, GA 2 1
2 809 KTM 2958693 Dakota Aldredge Newnan, GA 1 2
3 18 HSK 2667700 Peyton Jackson Elizabeth City, NC 3 3
4 27 HSK 2325407 Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 4 4
5 991 KAW 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 5 5
6 365 HON 3306987 Ethan Lawrence Blackshear, GA 6 6
Race Results Race: 2
Printed:
65cc (7-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 26 YAM 2677565 Logan Best North Port, FL 1 1
2 20 KTM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 3 2
3 411 KTM 2183696 William Mercure Fayetteville, GA 2 4
4 37 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 4 3
5 919 KTM 3387919 Ronan Thomas Anchorage, AK 5 5
6 16 KTM 2890254 Mcclellan Fedelini Macon, GA 7 6
7 224 KTM 3267595 Tyler Goins Jacksonville, FL 6 7
8 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 8 8
Race Results Race: 3
Printed:
51cc (4-8) LIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 904 COB 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 1 1
2 26 KTM 2234370 Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL 2 3
3 25 COB 3330757 Jackson Mccarty Bogan, GA 4 2
4 971 COB 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 3 4
5 143 COB 3228006 Bernard "noah" Restrepo Folkston, GA 7 5
6 20 UN 2141438 Tatum Michales Asheville, NC 6 6
7 23 KTM 2224033 Browning Marlowe Vestavia, AL 9 7
8 51 COB 3324144 Keegan Silvers Savannah, GA 12 8
9 927 COB 2293103 Ryder Rich Mcrae, GA 11 10
10 22 COB 3761259 Parker Williams Valdosta, GA 13 9
11 876 COB 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 5 DNS
12 46 COB 3265010 Maxwell Horne Sarasota, FL 8 DNS
13 9 COB 3727118 Sawyer Smith Stuart, FL 10 DNS
14 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 14 DNS
15 646 COB 3390698 Connor Phillips Jacksonville, FL 15 DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed:
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 101 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Okeechobee, FL 1 1
2 293 HSK 0864704 Michael Ashe Atmore, AL 2 3
3 113 YAM 499409 Juan P. Cordovez Pt St Lucie, FL 4 2
4 914 YAM 536324 Raymond Whitley Jacksonville, FL 5 4
5 37 HON 714875 Jordan Hoover Jacksonville, FL 6 5
6 379 YAM 0451133 Johnny Wasco Jacksonville, FL 3 9
7 893 HON 733547 Tanner Hughes Macclenny, FL 7 7
8 159 KAW 419228 Quinton Bigalow Kissimmee, FL 9 6
9 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 8 8
10 67 KTM 3120018 Martin Cox High Springs, FL 10 10
DNS 290 KTM 3605525 Jesse Van Patten Columbus, GA DNS DNS
250 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 815 YAM 754296 Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL 1 1
2 321 YAM 2287048 Eric Eady Hilliard, FL 3 2
3 31 KTM 819571 Jacob Glenn King William, VA 2 DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed:
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 10 KTM 895242 Gage Stine Woodsboro, MD 2 1
2 737 KTM 2995994 Slade Smith Benoni, Gauteng, 4 2
3 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 3 3
4 339 YAM 0858701 Levi Wosick Myakka City, FL 5 5
5 14 HSK 3324245 Brady Gilmore Cairo, GA 7 4
6 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 6 6
7 77 KTM 3256954 Blake Smith Gainesville, GA 8 7
8 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 9 8
9 402 KTM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 1 DNF
DNS 801 HSK 2667700 Peyton Jackson Elizabeth City, NC DNS DNS
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 41 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 1 1
2 67 YAM 0882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 4 2
3 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 2 4
4 88 SUZ 0889558 Kevin Assaf Jacksonville, FL 5 3
5 35 YAM 1106916 Ezra Parker Cartersville, GA 7 5
6 1 HSK 2223630 Dylan Nation Chattanooga, TN 6 7
7 27 YAM 3204653 Chapen Smothers Irmo, SC 11 6
8 20 HON 2119668 Seth Whiddon Fleming Island, FL 8 9
9 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 10 8
10 917 YAM 3348322 Izzajah Schuetz Jacksonville, FL 12 10
11 14/ YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 3 DNF
12 111 YAM 3340428 Julio Barreiro Weston, FL 13 11
13 121 KAW 3121397 Matthew Jernigan Waycross, GA 9 DNF
Race Results Race: 6
Printed:
65cc (7-9)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 41 KTM 2183696 William Mercure Fayetteville, GA 1 1
2 26 HSK 2234370 Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL 3 2
3 919 KTM 3387919 Ronan Thomas Anchorage, AK 2 3
4 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 5 4
5 224 KTM 3267595 Tyler Goins Jacksonville, FL 4 5
6 25 YAM 3330757 Jackson Mccarty Bogan, GA 7 6
7 46 COB 3265010 Maxwell Horne Sarasota, FL 6 7
8 971 YAM 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 8 DNS
DNS 876 YAM 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL DNS DNS
65cc (10-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 26/ YAM 2677565 Logan Best North Port, FL 2 1
2 15 KTM 2748576 Thor Powell Jacksonville, FL 1 2
3 37 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 3 3
4 20 KTM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 4 4
5 16 KTM 2890254 Mcclellan Fedelini Macon, GA 5 5
Race Results Race: 7
Printed:
COLLEGEBOY (16-24)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 34 SUZ 0271709 Jarrett Frye Mechanicsville, MD 1 1
2 10 YAM 1061023 Dirco Van Der Westhuizen Cairo, GA 3 2
3 37 KAW 0693367 Cameron Fasnacht Pt St Lucie, FL 2 3
4 22 KAW 3038386 Dawson Kaub Palatka, FL 4 4
5 829 SUZ 2769675 Taylor Vanbeek Gainesville, FL 5 5
6 40 KTM 0695410 Brandon Moore Jacksonville, F 6 6
7 131 KTM 819571 Jacob Glenn King William, VA 7 DNS
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 101 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Okeechobee, FL 2 1
2 914 YAM 536324 Raymond Whitley Jacksonville, FL 3 2
3 69 KTM 2657549 Bobby Brady Jacksonville, FL 5 3
4 613 HON 3303556 Eric Parham Middleburg, FL 6 4
5 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 7 5
6 5 KAW 0463382 Tyler Medaglia Brookfield Nova Scot, 1 DNS
7 159 KAW 419228 Quinton Bigalow Kissimmee, FL 4 DNS
Race Results Race: 8
Printed:
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 27 YAM 0892301 Russell Wright Lexington, SC 1 1
2 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Macclenny, FL 2 2
3 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 4 3
4 20 YAM 727846 Dan Zullo West Palm Beach, FL 3 4
5 11 KAW 2250510 Eugene Weiler Ponte Vedra, FL 5 5
6 41 SUZ 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 6 6
7 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 8 DNF
8 44 HON 604952 Craig Cooler Ridgeland, SC 7 DNS
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 38 HON 0504138 Donny Banks Forsyth, GA 1 2
2 86 KAW 512713 Mark Thomas Orange Park, FL 3 1
3 23 KAW 588402 Steve Rejda Delray Bch, FL 2 3
4 57 HON 3162115 Ralph Yeager Craigsville, WV 4 4
5 26 HON 725990 Steve Petty Waycross, GA 5 5
Race Results Race: 9
Printed:
MINI SR (12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 16 HSK 3324246 Myles Gilmore Cairo, GA 1 2
2 4/ KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 4 1
3 123 HSK 1108687 Jacguel Gonzalez Jr Clermont, FL 3 3
4 809 KTM 2958693 Dakota Aldredge Newnan, GA 2 4
5 27 HSK 2325407 Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 5 5
6 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 7 6
7 19 KTM 3329556 Coleman Edwards Vidalia, GA 6 7
8 4 HSK 2203185 Jordan Bowen Dallas, GA 8 8
GIRLS (12-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 87 KAW 2609474 Logan Derganc Scottsdale, AZ 1 1
2 412 KAW 3245134 Cami Young Hilliard, FL 2 2
Race Results Race: 10
Printed:
450 PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 800 KAW 0362905 Mike Alessi Hilliard, FL 1 1
2 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Ponce Inlet, FL 3 2
3 154 HON 446693 Brandon Scharer Gardena, CA 7 3
4 5 KAW 0463382 Tyler Medaglia Brookfield Nova Scot, 2 9
5 637 YAM 778145 Bobby Piazza Easton, PA 6 6
6 58 YAM 0248820 Justin Rodbell Prince Frederick, MD 4 8
7 412 HON 527141 Jared Lesher Ball Ground, GA 9 4
8 37 KAW 0693367 Cameron Fasnacht Pt St Lucie, FL 8 5
9 361 HON 2863153 Fredrik Noren Hamer, SC 12 7
10 26 KAW 366491 Jesse Wentland Tallahassee, FL 13 10
11 507 YAM 879148 Nick Tomasunas Tallahassee, FL 15 11
12 23 HSK 2909247 Brandon Yates Ottawa, KS 17 12
13 259 YAM 895333 John Murphy Lafayette, LA 16 14
14 138 YAM 2018049 Austin Cozadd Attalla, AL 19 13
15 18 KAW 818178 Greye Tate Buford, GA 20 15
16 30 YAM 943361 Jordan Jarvis Clayton, NC 22 16
17 829 SUZ 2769675 Taylor Vanbeek Gainesville, FL 25 17
18 26/ KTM 3106910 Landon Kent Davis Middleburg, FL 23 19
19 7 KAW 749502 Ryan Quinn Landing, NJ 26 20
20 755 YAM 900332 Kyle Ianuale Gainesville, FL DNF 18
21 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 27 21
22 45 HSK 712016 Scott Meshey Zephyr Hills, FL 5 DNS
23 700 YAM 1094201 James Weeks Punta Gorda, FL 10 DNS
24 135 KTM 2195864 Marcus Phelps Cairo, GA 11 DNS
25 159 KAW 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 14 DNS
26 293 HSK 0864704 Michael Ashe Atmore, AL 18 DNS
27 9 YAM 1102318 Trey Fegert Fuquay Vavina, NC 21 DNS
28 54 KAW 3109754 Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL 24 DNS
DNS 98 YAM 0638547 Joshua Guffey Bainbridge, GA DNS DNS
DNS 290 KTM 3605525 Jesse Van Patten Columbus, GA DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed:
SCHOOLBOY 2 (12-17)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 34 SUZ 0271709 Jarrett Frye Mechanicsville, MD 1 1
2 72 YAM 1010774 Luca Marsalisi Cairo, GA 2 2
3 1 KTM 2287104 Fermin Ciccimarra Ci;;pdem, GA 4 3
4 715 HSK 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 3 4
5 77/ KTM 3256954 Blake Smith Gainesville, GA 5 5
6 97 KTM 3318872 Isaac T. Harris Canton, GA 6 DNS
DNS 402 KTM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA DNS DNS
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 1 2
2 41 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 4 1
3 88 SUZ 0889558 Kevin Assaf Jacksonville, FL 5 3
4 67 YAM 0882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 3 5
5 35 YAM 1106916 Ezra Parker Cartersville, GA 8 4
6 27 YAM 3204653 Chapen Smothers Irmo, SC 7 6
7 14 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 2 11
8 20 HON 2119668 Seth Whiddon Fleming Island, FL 11 7
9 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 10 8
10 121 KAW 3121397 Matthew Jernigan Waycross, GA 9 10
11 127 KTM 1073401 Michael Clemente Ocala, FL 12 9
12 77 HON 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 6 DNS
DNF 646 KAW 3390464 Todd Phillips Jacksonville, FL DNF DNS
DNS 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed:
51cc (4-6) LIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 UN 2141438 Tatum Michales Asheville, NC 1 1
2 51 COB 3324144 Keegan Silvers Savannah, GA 3 2
3 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 2 3
51cc (7-8) LIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 904 COB 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 1 1
2 25 COB 3330757 Jackson Mccarty Bogan, GA 3 2
3 26 KTM 2234370 Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL 2 3
4 971 COB 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 4 5
5 46 COB 3265010 Maxwell Horne Sarasota, FL 6 4
6 143 COB 3228006 Bernard "noah" Restrepo Folkston, GA 5 6
7 9 COB 3727118 Sawyer Smith Stuart, FL 7 7
8 927 COB 2293103 Ryder Rich Mcrae, GA 8 8
9 497 KTM 3506683 Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 9 9
10 14 COB 3495420 Cole Jutte St Augustine, FL 10 DNS
DNS 876 COB 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed:
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 626 KTM 0238855 Selby Holler Andalusia, AL 2 1
2 27 YAM 0892301 Russell Wright Lexington, SC 3 2
3 70 HON 511557 Jason Peres Brandon, FL 4 3
4 58 KAW 2352688 Mitchell Cooke Brookfield Canada Ns, 1 DNS
5 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Macclenny, FL 5 DNS
DNF 69 KTM 2657549 Bobby Brady Jacksonville, FL DNF DNS
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 815 YAM 754296 Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL 1 1
2 10 YAM 1061023 Dirco Van Der Westhuizen Cairo, GA 3 2
3 94 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 2 4
4 37 YAM 0835538 Dawson Ryker Olney, IL 4 3
5 / KTM 2887135 Brett Meade Palm Coast, FL 6 5
6 1 KTM 2287104 Fermin Ciccimarra Ci;;pdem, GA 5 6
7 893 HON 733547 Tanner Hughes Macclenny, FL 7 7
Race Results Race: 14
Printed:
SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 2 2
2 737 KTM 2995994 Slade Smith Benoni, Gauteng, 4 1
3 14 HSK 3324245 Brady Gilmore Cairo, GA 5 3
4 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 6 4
5 339 YAM 0858701 Levi Wosick Myakka City, FL 7 5
6 77 KTM 3256954 Blake Smith Gainesville, GA 9 6
7 991 KAW 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 10 7
8 402 KTM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 1 DNS
9 10 KTM 895242 Gage Stine Woodsboro, MD 3 DNS
10 18 HSK 2667700 Peyton Jackson Elizabeth City, NC 8 DNS
DNS 97 KTM 3318872 Isaac T. Harris Canton, GA DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed:
85cc (9-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 66 SUZ 2775608 Casey Cochran Clermont, FL 1 1
2 206 YAM 2677565 Logan Best North Port, FL 2 2
3 52 KAW 2907052 Jesse Parks Pt St Lucie, FL 5 4
4 44 KTM 2177757 Braxton Burnsed Hilliard, FL 4 5
5 411 SUZ 2183696 William Mercure Fayetteville, GA 7 3
6 16/ KAW 2890254 Mcclellan Fedelini Macon, GA 8 6
7 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 3 DNS
8 20 KTM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 6 DNS
85cc (12-13)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 16 HSK 3324246 Myles Gilmore Cairo, GA 1 1
2 4/ KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 2 2
3 123 HSK 1108687 Jacguel Gonzalez Jr Clermont, FL 3 3
4 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 6 4
5 4 HSK 2203185 Jordan Bowen Dallas, GA 7 5
6 809 KTM 2958693 Dakota Aldredge Newnan, GA 4 DNS
7 108 KTM 2945934 Dylan Sullivan Spotsylvania, VA 5 DNS
8 74 KTM 2352682 Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 8 DNS
DNS 19 KTM 3329556 Coleman Edwards Vidalia, GA DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed:
250 PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 45 HSK 712016 Scott Meshey Zephyr Hills, FL 1 1
2 700 YAM 1094201 James Weeks Punta Gorda, FL 3 2
3 26 KAW 366491 Jesse Wentland Tallahassee, FL 4 3
4 69 YAM 0248820 Justin Rodbell Prince Frederick, MD 6 4
5 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Ponce Inlet, FL 5 6
6 361 HON 2863153 Fredrik Noren Hamer, SC 7 5
7 23 HSK 2909247 Brandon Yates Ottawa, KS 10 7
8 138 YAM 2018049 Austin Cozadd Attalla, AL 11 8
9 30 YAM 943361 Jordan Jarvis Clayton, NC 12 10
10 18 KAW 818178 Greye Tate Buford, GA 13 11
11 40 KTM 0695410 Brandon Moore Jacksonville, F 16 9
12 26/ KTM 3106910 Landon Kent Davis Middleburg, FL 15 13
13 37 HON 714875 Jordan Hoover Jacksonville, FL 14 16
14 9 YAM 1102318 Trey Fegert Fuquay Vavina, NC 9 DNF
15 7 KAW 749502 Ryan Quinn Landing, NJ 17 15
16 754 KAW 3109754 Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL DNF 12
17 379 YAM 0451133 Johnny Wasco Jacksonville, FL DNF 14
18 1 SUZ 0362905 Mike Alessi Hilliard, FL 2 DNS
19 135 KTM 2195864 Marcus Phelps Cairo, GA 8 DNS
DNS 98 YAM 0638547 Joshua Guffey Bainbridge, GA DNS DNS
DNS 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 17
Printed:
450 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 94 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 1
2 24 KTM 2236053 Eli Wright Monroe, GA 3 2
3 644 KTM 2924514 Alex Lucero Miami Beach, FL 4 3
4 77 HON 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 2 DNS
5 67 KTM 3120018 Martin Cox High Springs, FL 5 DNS
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 815 YAM 754296 Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL 1 1
2 1 KTM 2287104 Fermin Ciccimarra Ci;;pdem, GA 2 2
3 37 YAM 0835538 Dawson Ryker Olney, IL 3 3
4 72 YAM 1010774 Luca Marsalisi Cairo, GA 4 4
5 46 YAM 0906775 Jazzmyn Canfield Jasper, FL 6 5
6 321 YAM 2287048 Eric Eady Hilliard, FL 7 6
7 715 HSK 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 5 DNS
DNS 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed:
85cc JR MINI (9-13)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 66 SUZ 2775608 Casey Cochran Clermont, FL 2 1
2 16 HSK 3324246 Myles Gilmore Cairo, GA 1 2
3 4/ KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 4 3
4 206 YAM 2677565 Logan Best North Port, FL 3 4
5 44 KTM 2177757 Braxton Burnsed Hilliard, FL 6 5
6 19 KTM 3329556 Coleman Edwards Vidalia, GA 8 6
7 52 KAW 2907052 Jesse Parks Pt St Lucie, FL 9 7
8 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 5 DNS
9 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 7 DNS
10 108 KTM 2945934 Dylan Sullivan Spotsylvania, VA 10 DNS
11 74 KTM 2352682 Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 11 DNS
DNS 809 KTM 2958693 Dakota Aldredge Newnan, GA DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed:
WOMEN 14+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 1 1
2 362 HON 2826562 Kaitlyn Helzer Hudson, FL 2 2
3 87 KAW 2609474 Logan Derganc Scottsdale, AZ 3 3
4 19 HSK 2521876 Emily Young Orange Park, FL 4 4
DNF 11/ YAM 2953887 Alyssa Burleson Orange Park, FL DNF DNS
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 626 KTM 0238855 Selby Holler Andalusia, AL 2 1
2 27 YAM 0892301 Russell Wright Lexington, SC 1 2
3 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Macclenny, FL 3 3
4 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 4 4
5 129 KTM 2196545 Hector Lopez Jacksonville Beach, FL 5 5
6 41 SUZ 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 7 6
7 70 HON 511557 Jason Peres Brandon, FL 6 DNS
8 20 YAM 727846 Dan Zullo West Palm Beach, FL 8 DNS
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 11 KAW 2250510 Eugene Weiler Ponte Vedra, FL 1 1
2 86 KAW 512713 Mark Thomas Orange Park, FL 3 2
3 23 KAW 588402 Steve Rejda Delray Bch, FL 2 DNS
4 159 KAW 0889564 Rick Bigalow Kissimmee, FL 4 DNS
5 57 HON 3162115 Ralph Yeager Craigsville, WV 5 DNS
6 546 HON 766998 Jim Edgar Jacksonville, FL 6 DNS
DNS 38/ HON 0504138 Donny Banks Forsyth, GA DNS DNS
DNS 44 HON 604952 Craig Cooler Ridgeland, SC DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 20
Printed:
DASH
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
0 5 KAW 0463382 Tyler Medaglia Brookfield Nova Scot, 1
0 154 HON 446693 Brandon Scharer Gardena, CA 2
0 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Ponce Inlet, FL 3
0 34 SUZ 0271709 Jarrett Frye Mechanicsville, MD 4
0 412 HON 527141 Jared Lesher Ball Ground, GA 5
0 10 YAM 1061023 Dirco Van Der Westhuizen Cairo, GA 6
0 815 YAM 754296 Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL 7
0 637 YAM 778145 Bobby Piazza Easton, PA 8
0 113 YAM 499409 Juan P. Cordovez Pt St Lucie, FL 9
0 755 YAM 900332 Kyle Ianuale Gainesville, FL 10
0 37 KAW 0693367 Cameron Fasnacht Pt St Lucie, FL DNF
0 361 HON 2863153 Fredrik Noren Hamer, SC DNS
0 58 YAM 0248820 Justin Rodbell Prince Frederick, MD DNS
0 9 YAM 1102318 Trey Fegert Fuquay Vavina, NC DNS
0 138 YAM 2018049 Austin Cozadd Attalla, AL DNS
0 135 KTM 2195864 Marcus Phelps Cairo, GA DNS
0 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA DNS
0 18 KAW 818178 Greye Tate Buford, GA DNS
0 700 YAM 1094201 James Weeks Punta Gorda, FL DNS
0 101 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Okeechobee, FL DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

Florida's No. 1 Ranked Motocross Track

Call Before You Haul!

904-318-4096