FASTEST in FLORIDA | 2019 RESULTS

October 19 – 20, 2019

Presented by

2019 FASTEST IN FLORIDA AMA PRO AM
10/20/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed:
60+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 86 KAW 512713 Mark Thomas Orange Park, FL 1 1
2 127 KTM 765605 George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 2 2
3 32 KAW 3101780 Richard Mehne Fleming Island, FL 3 3
4 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 4 4
70+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 546 HON 209621 Len Edgar Jax, FL 1 1
Race Results Race: 2
Printed:
50cc OIL - FMS ONLY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 132 YAM 3693430 Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 2 1
2 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Oakland, FL 1 2
3 26 YAM 3902919 Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 3 3
50cc (4-6) SHAFT DR - FMS ONLY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 132 YAM 3693430 Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 1 1
2 211 COB 3850326 Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 2 2
3 26 YAM 3902919 Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 3 3
50cc BEG - FMS ONLY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 42 COB 2364256 Waylon Hughes Manning, SC 1 1
2 99 COB 2361156 Bently Boudro Sorrento, FL 2 2
Race Results Race: 3
Printed:
SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 402 KTM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 1 1
2 107 KTM 2119675 Jordan Renfro Lake Park, FL 3 2
3 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 5 3
4 68 KTM 3680320 Saniago Rosenzweig Cairo, GA 4 4
5 809 KTM 2958693 Dakota Aldredge Newnan, GA 2 DNS
250 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Tampa, FL 1 1
2 23 HON 1108687 Jacguel Gonzalez Jr Clermont, FL 2 2
3 31 YAM 3126443 Dalton Scharnagl Archer, FL 3 3
Race Results Race: 4
Printed:
65cc (7-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 930 KTM 2845930 Seth Dennis Port St Lucie, FL 1 1
2 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 2 3
3 26 HSK 2234370 Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL 6 2
4 56 KTM 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 4 4
5 919 KTM 3387919 Ronan Thomas Yulee, FL 5 5
6 20 YAM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 3 7
7 25 KTM 3330757 Jackson Mccarty Bogan, GA 7 6
8 278 KTM 3749131 Jace Baker Winter Haven, FL 8 8
9 876 HSK 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 9 9
10 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 12 10
11 723 KTM 2394563 Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 11 11
12 911 YAM 2394357 Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 10 12
13 8 SUZ 2361155 Dominik Converse Sorrento, FL 14 13
14 803 COB 3776150 Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 13 14
Race Results Race: 5
Printed:
51cc (4-6) LIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Oakland, FL 1 1
2 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 2 3
3 132 COB 3693430 Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 4 2
4 76 KTM 2311030 Gavin Pepin Titusville, FL 3 4
5 42 COB 2364256 Waylon Hughes Manning, SC 6 5
6 211 COB 3850326 Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 5 6
51cc (7-8) LTD
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 432 COB 3169654 Timothy Scott Hagerstown, MD 1 1
2 115 COB 3550185 Braxtyn Mes Holly Springs, NC 2 2
3 716 COB 3528605 Brody Hines Wauchul.a, FL 3 3
4 77 COB 2275034 Rydinh Novak Bridgehampton, NY 5 4
5 528 COB 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL 4 6
6 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 6 5
7 813 KTM 3775248 Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 7 7
8 646 COB 2394567 Connor Phillips Jacksonville, FL 8 8
Race Results Race: 6
Printed:
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 85 KTM 324585 Brad Smith Thomasville, GA 1 1
2 275 HSK 597622 Austin Edwards St Cloud, FL 2 3
3 929 YAM 0466254 Patrick West Bloomingdale, GA 4 4
4 646 KAW 3390464 Todd Phillips Jacksonville, FL 3 5
5 109 HON 0889567 Clay Hill Middleburg, FL 5 6
6 58 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Cairo, GA DNS 2
40+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 82 KAW 246434 Earl May Tallahassee, FL 1 1
2 930 SUZ 482482 Gaylon Dickson Weatherly, PA 2 2
3 429 HSK 623744 Tony Pedone Coral Spring, FL 4 3
4 41 SUZ 0964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 5 4
5 17 KAW 572417 Abraham Porter Bluffton, SC 6 5
6 122 HON 3392016 Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 3 8
7 271 HON 756157 Brennen Washel Goose Creek, SC 7 6
8 674 KTM 2394555 Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 8 7
9 31 KAW 2196503 Michael Groland Jacksonville, FL 9 DNS
10 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 10 DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed:
85cc (9-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 930 KTM 2845930 Seth Dennis Port St Lucie, FL 1 1
2 55 KTM 2196584 Emile Lacher Brooksville, FL 2 2
3 20 YAM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 3 3
4 211 HSK 3070495 Wyatt Bass Cleveland, GA 5 4
5 2 KAW 3330013 Cayden Underwood Tifton, GA 4 5
6 11/ KTM 3265295 Tegan Huff Brunswick, GA 6 6
7 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 7 7
8 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 8 8
9 612 HSK 3726830 Nathan Twigg St Augustine, FL 9 9
10 11 KAW 3772952 Cooper Anderson Bluffton, SC 10 DNS
85cc (12-13)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 1
2 17 KTM 2119675 Jordan Renfro Lake Park, FL 2 3
3 206 YAM 2677565 Logan Best North Port, FL 4 2
4 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 3 4
5 51 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 5 5
6 55/ HSK 3828202 Ignacio Diez Cairo, GA 8 6
7 53 KTM 2233932 Agustin Barreneche New York, NY 7 8
8 28 KTM 3169402 Owen Hill Springfield, IL 9 7
9 44 KTM 2177757 Braxton Lee Hilliard, FL 6 10
10 72 KTM 2406578 Camilo Mejia Cairo, GA 10 9
11 27 KAW 3528914 Maverick Anderson Bluffton, SC 11 11
12 17/ KTM 2193382 Diego Kayser Bluffton, SC 13 12
13 16 KAW 2394559 Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 12 13
Race Results Race: 8
Printed:
51cc (4-8) LTD
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 432 COB 3169654 Timothy Scott Hagerstown, MD 1 1
2 115 COB 3550185 Braxtyn Mes Holly Springs, NC 2 2
3 77 COB 2275034 Rydinh Novak Bridgehampton, NY 4 3
4 716 COB 3528605 Brody Hines Wauchul.a, FL 3 6
5 528 COB 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL 6 4
6 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Oakland, FL 5 5
7 76 KTM 2311030 Gavin Pepin Titusville, FL 8 7
8 132 COB 3693430 Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 7 9
9 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 10 8
10 646 COB 2394567 Connor Phillips Jacksonville, FL 9 10
Race Results Race: 9
Printed:
250 PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 35 KTM 2195864 Marcus Phelps Cairo, GA 1 1
2 51 SUZ 0842100 Cody Groves Goldsboro, MD 2 2
3 872 HSK 850624 Hannah Hodges Deland, FL 4 3
4 21 YAM 1028958 Chad Stonier St Augustine, FL 5 4
5 75 KTM 0878326 Michael Lacore Washington, DC 3 6
6 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 6 5
Race Results Race: 10
Printed:
50+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 82 KAW 246434 Earl May Tallahassee, FL 1 1
2 930 SUZ 482482 Gaylon Dickson Weatherly, PA 2 2
3 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 3 3
4 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 4 4
5 93 KTM 210216 Kirk Svoboda Callahan, FL 5 5
6 44 HON 604952 Craig Cooler Ridgeland, SC 6 6
7 471 KTM 537953 Tom Magee Orlando, FL 8 7
8 16 HON 2394557 Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 7 8
9 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 9 9
10 770 SUZ 0232083 Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 11 10
11 127 KTM 765605 George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 10 11
DNS 945 HON 2394554 Richard Scott Orange Park, FL DNS DNS
DNS 292 HON 326111 Ronald Mensforth Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed:
85cc BEG - FMS ONLY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 739 HSK 2394564 Grayson Pond Ponte Vedre Beach, FL 1 1
2 11 KAW 3772952 Cooper Anderson Bluffton, SC 2 DNS
SUPER MINI 2 13-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 1
2 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 2 2
3 68 KTM 3680320 Saniago Rosenzweig Cairo, GA 3 3
4 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 4 4
DNS 809 KTM 2958693 Dakota Aldredge Newnan, GA DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed:
65cc BEG - FMS ONLY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 1 1
2 803 COB 3776150 Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2
3 178 YAM 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL 4 3
4 8 SUZ 2361155 Dominik Converse Sorrento, FL 3 4
DNS 43 KTM 2394565 Campbell Pond Ponte Vedra Beach, FL DNS DNS
65cc (7-9)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 930 KTM 2845930 Seth Dennis Port St Lucie, FL 1 1
2 26 HSK 2234370 Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL 2 2
3 56 KTM 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 3 3
4 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 5 4
5 25 KTM 3330757 Jackson Mccarty Bogan, GA 4 5
6 115 HSK 3550185 Braxtyn Mes Holly Springs, NC 6 6
7 716 HSK 3528605 Brody Hines Wauchul.a, FL 7 7
8 723 KTM 2394563 Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 9 8
9 911 YAM 2394357 Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 8 9
10 876 HSK 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 10 DNS
65cc (10-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 1 1
2 20 YAM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 3 2
3 55 KTM 2196584 Emile Lacher Brooksville, FL 2 4
4 919 KTM 3387919 Ronan Thomas Yulee, FL 4 3
5 278 KTM 3749131 Jace Baker Winter Haven, FL 6 5
6 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 5 6
7 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 7 7
Race Results Race: 13
Printed:
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Tampa, FL 2 1
2 402 KTM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 1 2
3 14 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 3 4
4 10 YAM 2777275 Gerhard Matamoros Cairo, FL 5 3
5 88 SUZ 0889558 Kevin Assaf Jacksonville, FL 7 5
6 97 KTM 237332 Brian Saunier Clinton, PA 8 6
7 23 HON 1108687 Jacguel Gonzalez Jr Clermont, FL 6 DNF
8 316 SUZ 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 4 DNS
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 1 1
2 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 3 2
3 31 YAM 3126443 Dalton Scharnagl Archer, FL 2 3
4 144 HSK 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 4 4
5 52 KAW 2084741 Karie Wilson North Chesterfield, VA 8 6
6 991 KTM 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 7 7
7 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 6 9
8 917 YAM 3348322 Izzajah Schuetz Jacksonville, FL 11 5
9 517 KTM 2394562 Blake Richards Citra, FL 9 8
10 111 YAM 3340428 Julio Barreiro Orlando, FL 10 10
11 74 KTM 2085092 Gage Pepin Titusville, FL 5 DNS
12 88/ YAM 2186043 Cora Leonhardt Roberta, GA 12 DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed:
WOMEN 25+ - FMS ONLY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 140 KTM 838196 Ramsey Henderson Ft Myers, FL 1 1
2 32 HSK 2404942 Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 2 2
3 19 HSK 2521876 Emily Young Orange Park, FL 3 3
VET NOVICE - FMS ONLY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 929 YAM 0466254 Patrick West Bloomingdale, GA 1 1
2 37 YAM 2380395 Lucas Vasilion Jacksonville, FL 2 2
3 70 YAM 2394561 Paul Taylor Maitland, FL 4 4
4 205 SUZ 3121017 John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 3 5
5 914 YAM 3776148 Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 6 3
6 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 5 7
7 564 HON 2394556 Rodolfo Rodriguez Orlando, FL 8 6
8 31 KAW 2196503 Michael Groland Jacksonville, FL 7 DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed:
GIRLS 9-13 - FMS ONLY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 595 HSK 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1
85cc JR MINI (9-13)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 1
2 17 KTM 2119675 Jordan Renfro Lake Park, FL 2 3
3 206 YAM 2677565 Logan Best North Port, FL 4 2
4 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 3 4
5 55 HSK 3828202 Ignacio Diez Cairo, GA 6 5
6 51 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 5 7
7 53 KTM 2233932 Agustin Barreneche New York, NY 7 6
8 72 KTM 2406578 Camilo Mejia Cairo, GA 10 8
9 2 KAW 3330013 Cayden Underwood Tifton, GA 11 9
10 27 KAW 3528914 Maverick Anderson Bluffton, SC 12 10
11 612 HSK 3726830 Nathan Twigg St Augustine, FL 13 12
12 16 KAW 2394559 Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 15 11
13 44 KTM 2177757 Braxton Lee Hilliard, FL 8 DNS
14 211 HSK 3070495 Wyatt Bass Cleveland, GA 9 DNS
15 17/ KTM 2193382 Diego Kayser Bluffton, SC 14 DNS
DNS 20 YAM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed:
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 402 KTM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 1 1
2 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 2 2
3 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 3 3
4 144 HSK 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 5 4
5 74 KTM 2085092 Gage Pepin Titusville, FL 4 6
6 991 KTM 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 6 5
7 7 YAM 2404869 Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 7 7
COLLEGEBOY (16-24)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 94 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 2
2 14 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 2 3
3 289 KAW 0673941 Schae Thomas Deltona, FL 5 1
4 73 YAM 0253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 4 4
5 872 HSK 850624 Hannah Hodges Deland, FL 3 5
6 97 KTM 237332 Brian Saunier Clinton, PA 6 6
7 316 SUZ 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 7 DNS
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 85 KTM 324585 Brad Smith Thomasville, GA 1 1
2 58 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Cairo, GA 3 2
3 99 HON 488643 Michael Clarke Palm Harbor, FL 2 3
4 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 4 4
5 249 YAM 249916 Macon Richardson Gilliam Sarasota, FL 6 5
6 46 YAM 736689 Michael Houseman Bluffton, SC 5 DNS
450 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 54 KAW 0895090 Alex Jorgensen Mary Esther, FL 1 1
2 88 SUZ 0889558 Kevin Assaf Jacksonville, FL 2 2
3 18 KAW 2306633 Kyler Withrow Marion, KY 3 3
DNF 917 YAM 3348322 Izzajah Schuetz Jacksonville, FL DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 17
Printed:
55+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 471 KTM 537953 Tom Magee Orlando, FL 1 1
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 3 2
3 86 KAW 512713 Mark Thomas Orange Park, FL 2 3
4 26 HON 725990 Steve Petty Waycross, GA 5 4
5 127 KTM 765605 George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 4 5
6 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 7 6
7 564 HON 2394556 Rodolfo Rodriguez Orlando, FL 6 DNF
8 32 KAW 3101780 Richard Mehne Fleming Island, FL 8 DNF
Race Results Race: 18
Printed:
MINI SR (12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 1
2 206 YAM 2677565 Logan Best North Port, FL 2 2
3 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 3 3
4 55/ HSK 3828202 Ignacio Diez Cairo, GA 5 4
5 53 KTM 2233932 Agustin Barreneche New York, NY 4 5
6 28 KTM 3169402 Owen Hill Springfield, IL 6 6
7 20 KAW 3472561 Luis Martinez Cairo, GA 7 DNS
GIRLS (12-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 12 KTM 2997917 Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1
2 32 KTM 2068622 Zoee Grzech Orlando, FL 2 2
3 41 KAW 3245134 Cami Young Hilliard, FL 4 3
4 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 3 5
5 595 HSK 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 5 4
6 38 YAM 2381380 Madison Blanchett Clermont, FL 6 6
Race Results Race: 19
Printed:
SCHOOLBOY 2 (12-17)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Tampa, FL 1 DNS
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 54 KAW 0895090 Alex Jorgensen Mary Esther, FL 1 1
2 10 YAM 2777275 Gerhard Matamoros Cairo, FL 2 2
3 73 YAM 0253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 3 3
4 111 HON 2161401 Devin Rodriguez Abilene, TX 4 4
DNS 316 SUZ 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA DNS DNS
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 1 1
2 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 2 2
3 31 YAM 3126443 Dalton Scharnagl Archer, FL 4 3
4 18 KAW 2306633 Kyler Withrow Marion, KY 5 4
5 119 SUZ 2379760 Myles Best Deltona, FL 6 5
6 114 HON 3451278 Chandler Merrier Kingsland, GA 7 6
7 828 HON 4246373 Bradley Hill Middleburg, FL 8 7
8 111/ YAM 3340428 Julio Barreiro Orlando, FL 9 DNF
9 88/ YAM 2186043 Cora Leonhardt Roberta, GA 3 DNS
DNS 459 YAM 2325387 James Kelley Lake Worth, FL DNS DNS
DNS 832 YAM 3318329 Eddie Lee West Palm Bch, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 20
Printed:
450 PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 KAW 845075 Lorenzo Locurcio Groveland, FL 1 1
2 441 HON 0712016 Scott Meshey Zephyr Hills, FL 3 2
3 35 KTM 2195864 Marcus Phelps Cairo, GA 2 3
4 202 SUZ 0842100 Cody Groves Goldsboro, MD 4 4
5 85 KTM 324585 Brad Smith Thomasville, GA 5 5
6 58 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Cairo, GA 6 6
7 99 HON 488643 Michael Clarke Palm Harbor, FL 8 8
8 94 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 7 9
9 289 KAW 0673941 Schae Thomas Deltona, FL 10 7
10 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 9 12
11 33 KTM 0878326 Michael Lacore Washington, DC 12 10
12 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 11 11
DNS 249 YAM 249916 Macon Richardson Gilliam Sarasota, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 21
Printed:
WOMEN 14+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 872 HSK 850624 Hannah Hodges Deland, FL 1 1
2 95 SUZ 499255 Brinsley Dyess Orlando, FL 2 2
3 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 3 3
4 12 HSK 2997917 Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 4 4
5 95/ KTM 2068622 Zoee Grzech Orlando, FL 5 5
6 52 KAW 2084741 Karie Wilson North Chesterfield, VA 7 6
7 140 KTM 838196 Ramsey Henderson Ft Myers, FL 6 7
8 32 HSK 2404942 Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 8 8
9 798 UN 2394560 Anne Earles Sarasota, FL 9 9
DNS 88 YAM 2186043 Cora Leonhardt Roberta, GA DNS DNS
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 429 HSK 623744 Tony Pedone Coral Spring, FL 1 1
2 271 HON 756157 Brennen Washel Goose Creek, SC 2 2
3 17 KAW 572417 Abraham Porter Bluffton, SC 3 3
4 109 HON 0889567 Clay Hill Middleburg, FL 4 4
Race Results Race: 22
Printed:
D-C UNLIMITED - FMS ONLY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 517 KTM 2394562 Blake Richards Citra, FL 1 1
2 119 SUZ 2379760 Myles Best Deltona, FL 2 2
3 37 YAM 2380395 Lucas Vasilion Jacksonville, FL 4 3
4 929 YAM 0466254 Patrick West Bloomingdale, GA 3 5
5 114 HON 3451278 Chandler Merrier Kingsland, GA 5 4
45+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 930 SUZ 482482 Gaylon Dickson Weatherly, PA 1 1
2 122 HON 3392016 Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 2 3
3 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 4 2
4 674 KTM 2394555 Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 3 4
5 41 SUZ 0964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 5 5
6 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 7 6
7 70 YAM 2394561 Paul Taylor Maitland, FL 8 7
8 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 11 8
9 770 SUZ 0232083 Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 10 9
10 16 HON 2394557 Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 9 10
11 44 HON 604952 Craig Cooler Ridgeland, SC 6 DNS
DNF 93 KTM 210216 Kirk Svoboda Callahan, FL DNF DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

Florida's No. 1 Ranked Motocross Track

Call Before You Haul!

904-318-4096