FLORIDA/BIG DEAL SERIES | RESULTS

2019 FMS RD 2 - BIG DEAL SPRING RD 2
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:29 pm
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 674 KAW Mark Waldele Lizella, GA 2 2 22
3 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 83 YAM 488646 Aaron Cone Dover, FL 5 4 18
5 918 KTM Julio Delvalle Celebration, FL 4 5 16
6 733 KTM Doug Smith Boynton Beach, FL 7 6 15
7 187 HON 335237 Lance Stalls Middleburg, FL 6 7 14
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 HON 725990 Steve Petty Waycross, GA 1 2 25
2 105 KAW Phil Klemen Monticello, NY 3 1 22
3 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 2 3 20
4 564 HON Rodolfo Rodriguez Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 5 5 16
6 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 6 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:29 pm
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1 25
2 217 KAW Lacy Philman Bell, FL 2 2 22
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51/ KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 44 KTM 2177757 Braxton Burnsed Hilliard, FL 2 2 22
3 101 KTM Kyler Rhom Charlotte, NC 4 3 20
4 794 KTM Tyler Watson Glastonbury, CT 3 4 18
5 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 5 5 16
6 51 HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 6 6 15
7 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 7 7 14
8 30 KAW Haden Cone Dover, FL 8 8 13
9 42 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 9 9 12
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:29 pm
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 2 1 25
2 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 1 2 22
3 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 3 4 20
4 1/ YAM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 7 3 18
5 88 SUZ 0889558 Kevin Assaf Jacksonville, FL 5 5 16
6 22 YAM 0641371 Adam Aderhold Callahan, FL 4 7 15
7 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 6 6 14
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 12 YAM 1061023 Dirco Van Der Westhuizen Cairo, GA 3 2 22
3 1 YAM 879148 Nick Tomasunas Tallahassee, FL 2 3 20
4 35 HSK 909394 Christopher Fortier Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
5 532 YAM Rocky Cagno East Brunswick, NY 6 5 16
6 x KTM 0864704 Michael Ashe Atmore, AL 5 7 15
7 143 YAM 666749 Zach Coons Verona, WI 7 6 14
8 754 HSK 3109754 Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:29 pm
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 SUZ 524436 Garrett Edmisten Fellsmeere, FL 1 1 25
2 717 HSK 727849 Kyle Levalley Pt St Lucie, FL 2 2 22
3 674 KAW Mark Waldele Lizella, GA 3 3 20
4 99 HON 596298 Chase Abood Eustis, FL 4 5 18
5 15 YAM Jerad Burgess Kissimmee, FL 6 4 16
6 59 KAW Jordan Slagter Sorrento, FL 5 6 15
7 925 HON 0571028 Justin Holstein Jacksonville, FL 7 7 14
DNS 275 HSK Austin Edwards St Cloud, FL DNS DNS
DNS 40 SUZ 953381 Steve Nagy Port Orange, FL DNS DNS
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 674/ KTM Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 3 2 22
3 122 HON Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 4 3 20
4 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 2 5 18
5 41 SUZ 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 5 4 16
6 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 6 6 15
7 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 7 7 14
8 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 8 DNS 13
9 733 KTM Doug Smith Boynton Beach, FL 9 DNS 12
10 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 10 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:29 pm
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 829 HSK 588532 Noah Woods Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 37 HSK 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 2 2 22
3 20 HON 2119668 Seth Whiddon Fleming Island, FL 3 3 20
4 16 KAW Elliot Butler Cairo, GA 6 4 18
5 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 4 6 16
6 748 YAM James Ivey Port St Lucie, FL 7 5 15
7 38 HON Morgan Salber Clermont, FL 5 DNS 14
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 HON Sam Jewell Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 52 HON Ryan Mcnally Palm Bay, FL 2 2 22
3 743 HON Ray Mcnally Iii Palm Bay, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:29 pm
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 525 KAW Kyle Arinder St Augustine, FL 1 1 25
2 42 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 2 2 22
3 30 KAW Haden Cone Dover, FL 3 3 20
4 22 HON Ryan Martin Palm Bay, FL 4 4 18
5 33 KTM James "trey" Gooding Jacksonville, FL 5 5 16
JR GIRLS 11-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:29 pm
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 918 KTM Julio Delvalle Celebration, FL 1 1 25
2 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 2 2 22
3 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 914 YAM Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 4 5 18
5 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 7 4 16
6 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 5 6 15
7 70 YAM Paul Taylor Maitland, FL 8 7 14
8 564 HON Rodolfo Rodriguez Orlando, FL 9 8 13
9 54 KTM 3505 Daniel Madden Palm Bay, FL 6 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:29 pm
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 HSK Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 55/ KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 46 HON 2886336 Andrea Barnett Winter Garden, FL 3 3 20
4 32 HSK Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 4 4 18
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 1 1 25
2 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 2 2 22
3 16 HON Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 3 3 20
4 471 KAW 2175508 Tracy Thorn Fort Myers, FL 5 4 18
5 624 YAM Doug Hollen Oviedo, FL 4 5 16
6 9 HSK 1094249 Eric Cole Stuart, FL 6 DNF 15
7 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:29 pm
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x KTM 0864704 Michael Ashe Atmore, AL 1 1 25
2 217 SUZ 524436 Garrett Edmisten Fellsmeere, FL 3 2 22
3 36 KTM 860577 Miles Atkinson Winter Garden, GL 2 4 20
4 143 YAM 666749 Zach Coons Verona, WI 5 3 18
5 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 4 6 16
6 717 HSK 727849 Kyle Levalley Pt St Lucie, FL 6 5 15
7 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 7 7 14
8 477 YAM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 9 8 13
9 17 YAM 837303 Andrew Marx St Augustine, FL 8 DNS 12
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 102 KTM 839511 Jack Chambers Auburndale, FL 1 1 25
2 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 3 2 22
3 83 KTM Ethan Lane Windermere, FL 2 3 20
4 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 5 4 18
5 829 HSK 588532 Noah Woods Orlando, FL 4 5 16
6 15 YAM Jerad Burgess Kissimmee, FL 7 6 15
7 16 KAW Elliot Butler Cairo, GA 8 DNF 14
8 326 HON 0223509 Trevor Senter Savannah, GA 6 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:29 pm
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 876 COB 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 1 1 25
2 9 COB 3727118 Sawyer Smith Stuart, FL 2 2 22
3 716 COB Brody Hines Wauchul.a, FL 4 3 20
4 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 4 18
5 27 COB Griffin Miller Zellwood, FL 7 5 16
6 213 KTM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 6 6 15
7 3 KTM Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 8 7 14
8 620 KTM 2261520 Braeden Lake Middleburg, FL 9 9 13
9 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 11 8 12
10 51 COB 3324144 Keegan Silvers Ponder, GA 5 14 11
11 43 KTM Campbell Pond Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 10 11 10
12 927 COB 2293103 Ryder Rich Mcrae, GA 12 10 9
13 646 COB 3390698 Connor Phillips Jacksonville, FL 13 12 8
14 14 COB 3495420 Cole Jutte St Augustine, FL 14 13 7
DNS 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:29 pm
NO JUMP +35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 471 KAW 2175508 Tracy Thorn Fort Myers, FL 2 2 22
3 404 KTM Mitch Law Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 32 SUZ Chris Post Sr Pt St Lucie, FL 4 4 18
PLUS 60
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 105 KAW Phil Klemen Monticello, NY 1 1 25
2 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:29 pm
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM 2196584 Emile Lacher Brooksville, FL 1 1 25
2 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie "fresh" Notarino Deltona, FL 3 2 22
3 101 KTM Kyler Rhom Charlotte, NC 2 3 20
4 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 KTM 2177757 Braxton Burnsed Hilliard, FL 2 1 25
2 794 KTM Tyler Watson Glastonbury, CT 3 2 22
3 51/ KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 5 20
4 51 HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 5 3 18
5 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 4 4 16
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55/ KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 525 KAW Kyle Arinder St Augustine, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:29 pm
50cc (4-6) SHAFT DR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 132 YAM Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 674 YAM Anderson Waldele Lizella, GA 2 2 22
3 211 YAM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 4 3 20
4 5 YAM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 3 4 18
5 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 6 5 16
6 10 YAM C.w. Holtzclaw Tifton, GA 5 6 15
7 94 YAM Bryson Devilbiss Panama, FL 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:29 pm
OPEN A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 2 1 25
2 12 YAM 1061023 Dirco Van Der Westhuizen Cairo, GA 5 2 22
3 35 HSK 909394 Christopher Fortier Jacksonville, FL 4 3 20
4 102 KTM 839511 Jack Chambers Auburndale, FL 3 4 18
5 1 YAM 879148 Nick Tomasunas Tallahassee, FL 1 7 16
6 532 YAM Rocky Cagno East Brunswick, NY 6 5 15
7 217 SUZ 524436 Garrett Edmisten Fellsmeere, FL 7 6 14
8 754 HSK 3109754 Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL 8 8 13
9 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 9 9 12
10 x KTM 0864704 Michael Ashe Atmore, AL DNF 10 11
DNF 17 YAM 837303 Andrew Marx St Augustine, FL DNF DNS 10
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:29 pm
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 739 HSK Grayson Pond Ponte Vedre Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 143 KAW 3228006 Bernard "noah" Restrepo Folkston, GA 2 2 22
3 911 YAM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 3 3 20
4 27 YAM Griffin Miller Zellwood, FL 5 4 18
5 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 6 5 16
6 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 4 7 15
7 497 KAW 3506683 Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 7 6 14
8 73 KTM Jackson Hawryluk Ormond Beach, FL 8 DNS 13
9 x YAM 3324144 Keegan Silvers Ponder, GA 9 DNS 12
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM 2196584 Emile Lacher Brooksville, FL 1 1 25
2 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 2 2 22
3 278 YAM Jace Baker Winter Haven, FL 3 3 20
4 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 4 4 18
5 127 HSK Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 5 5 16
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 1 1 25
2 876 COB 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 2 2 22
3 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Palm Bay, FL 4 4 18
5 316 KAW Macy Philman Bell, FL 5 5 16
DNS 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:29 pm
50cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 KTM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 1 1 25
2 132 YAM Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 5 KTM Michael Royston Ii Pt Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 4 4 18
5 24 YAM Laker Jutte St Augustine, FL 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 09:29 pm
YOUTH 12-16 (105-250F)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 102 KTM 839511 Jack Chambers Auburndale, FL 1 1 25
2 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 2 2 22
3 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 4 3 20
4 83 KTM Ethan Lane Windermere, FL 3 4 18
5 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 5 5 16
6 27 HSK 2325407 Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 6 6 15
7 19/ KTM 3329556 Coleman Edwards Vidalia, GA 7 7 14
8 121 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 8 8 13
9 365 HON 3306987 Ethan Lawrence Blackshear, GA 9 DNS 12
COLLEGE 17-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14/ KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 34 YAM 457829 Bryce Davis Daytona Beach, FL 1 2 22
3 58 YAM Justin Bierle Vero Beach, FL 3 3 20
DNF 154 YAM 3381 Markus Sowles St Cloud, FL DNF DNS 18
DNS 22 YAM 0641371 Adam Aderhold Callahan, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 09:29 pm
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 674 KTM Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 2 2 22
3 41 SUZ 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 4 3 20
4 122 HON Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 3 4 18
5 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 6 5 16
6 16 HON Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 7 6 15
7 70 YAM Paul Taylor Maitland, FL 8 7 14
8 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 5 DNS 13
9 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 9 DNS 12
DNS 40 SUZ 953381 Steve Nagy Port Orange, FL DNS DNS
WOMEN 25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 HON 2886336 Andrea Barnett Winter Garden, FL 1 1 25
2 32 HSK Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 09:29 pm
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 1 1 25
2 144 HSK 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 3 2 22
3 16 KAW Elliot Butler Cairo, GA 2 3 20
4 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 5 4 18
5 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 7 5 16
6 7 YAM Mitch Farrah Marietta, GA 6 7 15
7 243 YAM Caleb Bennett Stanton, MI 10 6 14
8 114 KTM Kai Curry Venice, FL 8 8 13
9 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 9 9 12
10 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 12 10 11
11 413 KTM 2158943 Chase Patton Sarasota, FL 4 DNS 10
12 44 HON Sam Jewell Jacksonville, FL 11 DNS 9
13 52 HON Ryan Mcnally Palm Bay, FL 13 DNS 8
DNF 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL DNF DNS 7
DNF 54 KTM 3505 Daniel Madden Palm Bay, FL DNF DNS 6
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 09:29 pm
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 2 1 25
2 213 KTM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 1 2 22
3 5 KTM Michael Royston Ii Pt Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 674 YAM Anderson Waldele Lizella, GA 5 4 18
5 132 COB Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 4 5 16
6 211 KTM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 6 6 15
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 10 KTM C.w. Holtzclaw Tifton, GA 1 1 25
2 24 YAM Laker Jutte St Augustine, FL 2 DNS 22
DNS 20 YAM Aaron Gunter Ormond Beach, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 09:29 pm
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 COB 3727118 Sawyer Smith Stuart, FL 1 2 25
2 716 COB Brody Hines Wauchul.a, FL 2 3 22
3 3 KTM Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 5 4 20
4 620 KTM 2261520 Braeden Lake Middleburg, FL 6 5 18
5 646 COB 3390698 Connor Phillips Jacksonville, FL 8 6 16
6 14 COB 3495420 Cole Jutte St Augustine, FL 9 7 15
7 876 COB 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL DNF 1 14
8 51 COB 3324144 Keegan Silvers Ponder, GA 3 DNS 13
9 43 KTM Campbell Pond Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 4 DNS 12
10 927 COB 2293103 Ryder Rich Mcrae, GA 7 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 09:29 pm
100-125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 102 KTM 839511 Jack Chambers Auburndale, FL 1 1 25
2 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 2 2 22
3 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 27 HSK 2325407 Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 4 5 18
5 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 5 6 16
6 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 6 7 15
7 83 KTM Ethan Lane Windermere, FL DNF 4 14
8 413 KTM 2158943 Chase Patton Sarasota, FL 7 DNS 13
9 114 KTM Kai Curry Venice, FL 8 DNS 12
10 748 YAM James Ivey Port St Lucie, FL 9 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 09:29 pm
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM 2196584 Emile Lacher Brooksville, FL 1 1 25
2 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 2 2 22
3 11 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 3 3 20
4 278 YAM Jace Baker Winter Haven, FL 5 4 18
5 739 HSK Grayson Pond Ponte Vedre Beach, FL 4 5 16
6 143 KAW 3228006 Bernard "noah" Restrepo Folkston, GA 6 6 15
7 911 YAM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 7 8 14
8 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 9 7 13
9 127 HSK Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 10 9 12
10 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 13 10 11
11 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 12 11 10
12 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 8 DNS 9
13 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Palm Bay, FL 11 DNS 8
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 09:29 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 1 1 25
2 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 3 2 22
3 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 2 3 20
4 88 SUZ 0889558 Kevin Assaf Jacksonville, FL 6 4 18
5 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 7 5 16
6 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 5 8 15
7 631 YAM 867117 Kyle Piveral Longwood, FL 9 6 14
8 58 YAM Justin Bierle Vero Beach, FL 10 7 13
9 1 YAM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 4 DNS 12
10 326 HON 0223509 Trevor Senter Savannah, GA 8 DNS 11
DNF 14/ KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL DNF DNS 10
DNS 154 YAM 3381 Markus Sowles St Cloud, FL DNS DNS
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 754 HSK 3109754 Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 25
Printed: 09:29 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 1 1 25
2 37 HSK 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 2 2 22
3 19/ KTM 3329556 Coleman Edwards Vidalia, GA 4 4 20
4 20 HON 2119668 Seth Whiddon Fleming Island, FL 3 5 18
5 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 6 3 16
6 144 HSK 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 7 6 15
7 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 5 8 14
8 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 8 12 13
9 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 14 7 12
10 243 YAM Caleb Bennett Stanton, MI 11 10 11
11 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 10 11 10
12 x KTM Will Arnold Vinton, LA 17 9 9
13 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 16 13 8
14 7 YAM Mitch Farrah Marietta, GA 9 DNS 7
15 10 YAM 230561 Dennis Mullen Clermont, FL 12 DNS 6
16 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 13 DNS 5
17 19 YAM Cade Salber Clermont, FL 15 DNS 4
DNS 114 KTM Kai Curry Venice, FL DNS DNS
DNS 413 KTM 2158943 Chase Patton Sarasota, FL DNS DNS
DNS 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
DNS 365 HON 3306987 Ethan Lawrence Blackshear, GA DNS DNS
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 221 YAM Timothy Steedly Zolfo Springs, FL 1 1 25
2 314 KAW Beau Primeau Spring Hill, FL 2 2 22
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

Florida's No. 1 Ranked Motocross Track

Call Before You Haul!

904-318-4096