LORETTA LYNN SE AREA QUALIFIER | Saturday Results

WW RANCH SE AREA SATURDAY
04/27/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed:
36. Girls (11-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 54 HSK 0879207 Cami Samples - Q Cairo, GA 1 1
2 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan - Q Belleview, FL 4 2
3 133 KAW 2394329 Kaitlyn Lane - Q Brooksville, FL 3 3
4 38 YAM 2381380 Madison Blanchett - Q Clermont, FL 5 4
5 95 KTM 2068622 Zoee Grzech - Q Orlando, FL 2 DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed:
20.* 51cc (4-6) Special LTD
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller - Q Oakland, FL 1 1
2 515 COB 3929584 Daniel Hernandez - Q Summerfield, FL 2 2
3 55 YAM 3773817 Korbin Dunkin - Q Plant City, FL 5 4
4 76 KTM 2311030 Gavin Pepin - Q Titusville, FL 4 5
5 11 YAM 3929273 Christan Tursky - Q Seffner, FL 7 3
6 38 KTM 2381379 Dawson Blanchett - Q Clermont, FL 6 6
7 10 KTM 3727048 C.w. Holtzclaw - Q Tifton, GA 8 7
8 218 KTM 2394330 Eli Schneider - Q Vero Beach, FL 3 DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed:
7. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark - Q Maxville, FL 1 1
2 37 HSK 3028990 Tyler O'brien - Q Sanford, FL 2 2
3 20 HON 2119668 Seth Whiddon - Q Fleming Island, FL 3 3
4 19 KTM 0882032 Terance Phillips - Q Bloomfield, NM 4 4
5 617 YAM 3000910 Dillon Gaswint - Q Brandon, FL 6 6
6 50 HON 3329828 Mateus Oliveira - Q Pompano Beach, FL 9 5
7 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton - Q Key Largo, FL 7 7
8 371 KTM 2218611 Andrew Wallace - Q Palm City, FL 5 9
9 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco - Q Lake Mary, FL 8 8
10 8 HON 3691253 Joel Solomon - Q Wilmington, NC 10 10
Race Results Race: 4
Printed:
28. 85cc (10-12) Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 KTM 2157695 Tyler Mollet - Q Port St. Lucie, FL 2 1
2 44 KTM 2177757 Braxton Burnsed - Q Hilliard, FL 5 2
3 32 KTM 0896631 Codee Samples - Q Cairo, GA 4 3
4 4 HSK 3339976 Bryan Diaz Hialeah, FL 3 4
5 203 HSK 2197921 Travis Pine - Q Crosby, TX 1 6
6 317 SUZ 2233937 Logan Mortberg - Q Deltona, FL 6 5
7 91 SUZ 2196523 Justin Petters - Q Dade City, FL 7 7
8 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino - Q Deltona, FL 8 8
9 99 KTM 3134944 Hayden Ninesling - Q Jacksonville, FL 9 9
Race Results Race: 5
Printed:
4. 250 B Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz - Q St Johns, FL 2 2
2 417 KTM 2518755 Seth Brown - Q Brooksville, FL 4 1
3 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford - Q Tampa, FL 3 3
4 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr - Q Deltona, FL 1 6
5 320 KTM 2812071 Jhamir Scott - Q Winter Haven, FL 5 4
6 35 YAM 2204353 Daniel Heed - Q Venice, FL 8 5
7 88 SUZ 0889558 Kevin Assaf Jacksonville, FL 7 7
8 319 YAM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr - Q Pt St Lucie, FL 6 9
9 422 HON 2193713 Steven Farrell - Q Palm Coast, FL 9 8
10 37 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald - Q Apopka, FL 11 10
11 99 KTM 2526121 Ben Kirkland - Q Augusta, GA 10 DNF
Race Results Race: 6
Printed:
6. 250 C Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 37 HSK 3028990 Tyler O'brien - Q Sanford, FL 1 1
2 19 KTM 0882032 Terance Phillips - Q Bloomfield, NM 4 2
3 371 KTM 2218611 Andrew Wallace - Q Palm City, FL 3 3
4 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton - Q Key Largo, FL 6 4
5 617 YAM 3000910 Dillon Gaswint - Q Brandon, FL 5 5
6 20 HON 2119668 Seth Whiddon - Q Fleming Island, FL 2 8
7 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco - Q Lake Mary, FL 7 7
8 1 HSK 2394337 Alec Lopez - Q Fleming Island, FL 11 6
9 38 HON 2002614 Aaron Cropp - Q Fredericksburg, VA 9 9
10 89 YAM 0854062 Tharsis Andrade - Q Pompano Beach, FL 8 10
11 314 KAW 3451232 Meindert Smith - Q Miami, FL 10 11
12 8 HON 3691253 Joel Solomon - Q Wilmington, NC 12 12
Race Results Race: 7
Printed:
21.* 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr. LTD
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 213 YAM 3861348 Austin Keller - Q Oakland, FL 2 1
2 55 YAM 3773817 Korbin Dunkin - Q Plant City, FL 3 2
3 38 YAM 2381379 Dawson Blanchett - Q Clermont, FL 1 5
4 345 YAM 3926054 Luke Nywening - Q Naples, FL 4 4
5 85 YAM 3926507 David Piltz - Q Wray, GA 5 6
6 153 YAM 2381404 Jett Renner Floral City, FL 6 7
7 10 KTM 3727048 C.w. Holtzclaw - Q Tifton, GA 7 8
8 57 YAM 2379770 Ryan Ciciretti Hudson, FL 8 9
9 11 YAM 3929273 Christan Tursky - Q Seffner, FL DNF 3
Race Results Race: 8
Printed:
24. 65cc (7-9) Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 904 KTM 3096904 Brennon Harrison - Q Jacksonville, FL 1 1
2 58 COB 2225806 Darren Pine - Q Crosby, TX 2 2
3 45 KTM 2325379 Colt St. Claire - Q Wesley Chapel, FL 4 3
4 397 KTM 3329696 Brock Lamb - Q Swainsboro, GA 5 4
5 38 KTM 2325405 Alexander Ciciretti - Q Hudson, FL 3 DNF
26. 65cc (10-11) Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 KTM 2157695 Tyler Mollet - Q Port St. Lucie, FL 1 1
2 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg - Q Deltona, FL 2 2
3 23 KTM 3353401 Trip Carr - Q Lecanto, FL 3 3
4 31 KTM 2141437 Tanner More - Q North Ft Myers, FL 4 4
Race Results Race: 9
Printed:
32. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 142 KTM 905615 Sage Lewis - Q Destin, FL 1 1
2 7 KTM 2947240 Ivan Aldama Jr - Q Marathon, FL 2 2
3 1 KTM 1099300 Hamden Hudson - Q Danville, VA 3 3
4 787 KTM 2685779 Trip Rexroat Appling, GA 4 4
5 54 HSK 0879207 Cami Samples - Q Cairo, GA 5 5
6 53 KTM 2002770 Trey Atkinson - Q Danville, VA 6 6
7 794 KTM 2255604 Tyler Watson - Q Glastonbury, CT 8 7
8 331 YAM 2666294 Tyler More - Q North Fort Myers, FL 7 DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed:
9. 450 B Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford - Q Tampa, FL 1 1
2 417 KTM 2518755 Seth Brown - Q Brooksville, FL 2 2
3 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr - Q Deltona, FL 5 3
4 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald - Q Apopka, FL 3 5
5 35 YAM 2204353 Daniel Heed - Q Venice, FL 7 6
6 893 HON 0733547 Tanner Hughes - Q Macclenny, FL 6 7
7 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz - Q St Johns, FL 4 9
8 320 KTM 2812071 Jhamir Scott - Q Winter Haven, FL 11 4
9 88 SUZ 0889558 Kevin Assaf Jacksonville, FL 10 8
10 140 KAW 3213075 Cole Wolfe Bryceville, FL 9 10
11 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 13 11
12 99 KTM 2526121 Ben Kirkland - Q Augusta, GA 12 DNF
13 319 YAM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr - Q Pt St Lucie, FL 8 DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed:
11. 125 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark - Q Maxville, FL 1 1
2 84 KTM 2197679 Layton Fasnacht - Q Ft Pierce, FL 2 3
3 27 HSK 2325407 Fernando Sosa - Q West Palm Beach, FL 4 2
4 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco - Q Lake Mary, FL 5 4
5 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton - Q Key Largo, FL 3 7
6 427 KTM 3306475 Trevor Law - Q Port Orange, FL 7 6
7 748 YAM 3136748 James Ivey - Q Port St Lucie, FL 6 8
8 19 KTM 0882032 Terance Phillips - Q Bloomfield, NM DNS 5
DNS 50 HSK 0902560 Andrew Weingarten - Q Cobleskill, NY DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed:
23.* 51cc (7-8) Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 58 COB 2225806 Darren Pine - Q Crosby, TX 1 1
2 45 KTM 2325379 Colt St. Claire - Q Wesley Chapel, FL 2 2
3 143 COB 3228006 Noah Restrepo - Q Folkston, GA 4 3
4 18 COB 3350815 Hunter Vaughan - Q Dade City, FL 3 5
5 803 COB 3776150 Lainey Sheehan - Q Belleview, FL 5 4
6 77 COB 2275034 Rydinh Novak Bridgehampton, NY 6 6
7 999 KTM 3134946 Blake Ninesling - Q Jacksonville, FL 7 7
8 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich - Q Cocoa, FL 8 8
9 51 COB 3324144 Keegan Silvers - Q Pooler, GA 9 9
10 22 COB 3761259 Parker Williams - Q Valdosta, GA 10 10
11 620 KTM 2261520 Braeden Lake - Q Middleburg, FL 11 11
22.* 51cc (4-6) Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller - Q Oakland, FL 1 1
2 218 KTM 2394330 Eli Schneider - Q Vero Beach, FL 2 2
3 76 KTM 2311030 Gavin Pepin - Q Titusville, FL 3 DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed:
2. 250 Pro Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 352 HSK 269304 Jalek Swoll - Q Belleview, FL 1 1
2 128 YAM 0954137 Carter Halpain - Q Lubbock, TX 3 2
3 223 KTM 0835973 Parker Mashburn - Q Stephenville, TX 2 4
4 777 YAM 1016122 Dylan Greer - Q Summerfield, FL 4 3
5 40 KTM 0695410 Brandon Moore - Q Jacksonville, F 6 5
6 172 HSK 850624 Hannah Hodges - Q Deland, FL 5 6
7 754 HSK 3109754 Brandon Peavy - Q Crawfordville, FL 7 7
8 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe - Q Winter Garden, FL 8 8
9 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy - Q Deland, FL 9 DNF
Race Results Race: 14
Printed:
30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7 KTM 2947240 Ivan Aldama Jr - Q Marathon, FL 1 1
2 787 KTM 2685779 Trip Rexroat Appling, GA 2 2
3 88 KTM 1099300 Hamden Hudson - Q Danville, VA 3 3
4 44 KTM 2177757 Braxton Burnsed - Q Hilliard, FL 4 4
5 794 KTM 2255604 Tyler Watson - Q Glastonbury, CT 6 5
6 9 KTM 3928845 Stephen Tozzo - Q Lake Worth, FL 5 6
7 55 HSK 3929670 Nick Prestano - Q Melbourne, FL 7 7
8 331 YAM 2666294 Tyler More - Q North Fort Myers, FL 8 DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed:
35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 428 KTM 0860574 Nate Thrasher - Q Livingston, TN 1 1
2 731 HSK 2655704 Ayden Shive - Q Dade City, FL 2 2
3 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen - Q Pompano, FL 3 4
4 339 YAM 0858701 Levi Wosick Myakka City, FL 5 3
5 142 KTM 905615 Sage Lewis - Q Destin, FL 4 5
6 76 KTM 2814896 Grayson Smith - Q Cumming, GA 7 6
7 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton - Q Key Largo, FL 6 8
8 188 YAM 0895230 Toby Drennan - Q Buffalo, TX 8 7
9 748 YAM 3136748 James Ivey - Q Port St Lucie, FL 9 9

Florida's No. 1 Ranked Motocross Track

Call Before You Haul!

904-318-4096