FASTEST in FLORIDA | 2020 RESULTS

2020 FASTEST IN FLORIDA

WW Ranch – Jacksonville, FL
September 25 and 27, 2020

Race Results Race: 1
Printed:
Senior (45+)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 61 KTM 400397 Lee Walston Pinetops, NC 1 1
2 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 2 2
3 40 SUZ 953381 Steve Nagy Port Orange, FL 3 3
4 122 HON 3392016 Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 4 4
5 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 5 5
6 346 KTM 607479 Jason Beck Port Orange, FL 6 6
7 275 KTM 2431074 Tim Burandt Brunswick, GA 7 7
8 132 HSK 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 8 8
9 109 KTM 311070 Kevin Harkins Macon, GA 9 9
DNF 267 HSK 588433 Jimmy Setzer St. Johns, FL DNF DNF
DNF 41/ SUZ 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL DNF DNF
DNF 17 YAM 799487 Chris Faircloth Macon, GA DNF DNF
MASTERS (55+)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 901 HON 3333064 Al Matarazzo Jr Tallahassee, FL 1 1
2 11/ KAW 2250510 Eugene Weiler Ponte Vedra, FL 2 2
3 471 KTM 537953 Tom Magee Orlando, FL 3 3
4 40/ KAW 791202 Randy Westfall Cumming, GA 4 4
5 23 KAW 588402 Steve Rejda Delray Bch, FL 5 5
6 176 HON 847482 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 6 6
7 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 7 7
8 70 HSK 192333 David Sorter Germantown, MD 8 8
Race Results Race: 2
Printed:
65cc (7-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 14 KTM 2228711 Brandon Eade Clermont, FL 1 1
2 18 KTM 3091214 Landon Whitney Panama City Beach, FL 2 2
3 25 HSK 3330757 Jackson Mccarty Bogan, GA 3 3
4 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 4 4
5 991 KTM 3294353 Reid Cone Acworth, GA 5 5
6 999 KTM 3134946 Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 6 6
7 89 KTM 3388893 Whalyn Ballenger Punta Gorda, FL 7 7
8 374 HSK 5000483 Grayson Bussiere Sarasota, FL 8 8
9 8 YAM 2325577 Jake Harrell Orange City, FL 9 9
10 27 YAM 5020016 Jackson Driggers Santa Rosa Beach, FL 10 10
11 34 HSK 5004662 Robert Mac Mccauley Dover, FL 11 11
Race Results Race: 3
Printed:
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 222 KTM 2005017 Caden Braswell Shalimar, FL 1 1
2 241 KTM 2069326 Daxton Bennick Morganton, NC 2 2
3 73 YAM 0253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 3 3
4 118 KTM 819574 Alex Ballestero Portsmouth, VA 4 4
5 88 SUZ 0889558 Kevin Assaf Jacksonville, FL 5 5
6 97 KTM 237332 Brian Saunier Clinton, PA 6 6
7 267 HSK 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 7 7
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 128 KAW 897335 Brayden Gibson Palm City, FL 1 1
2 145 UN 882076 Grant Hoffman Canton, GA 2 2
3 18 KAW 2306633 Kyler Withrow Marion, KY 3 3
4 32 YAM 3318329 Eddie Lee West Palm Bch, FL 4 4
5 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 5 5
6 11 KTM 5005468 Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 6 6
7 613 HSK 2157159 Cole Allen Coconut Creek, FL 7 7
8 27 KAW 2966284 Tyler Gonzales Gastonia, NC 8 8
9 298 YAM 2204365 Joseph De Santi Satellite Beach, FL 9 9
10 201 YAM 3775414 Hugh Broome Donalsonville, GA 10 10
11 56 HSK 3913439 Luis Romero Orlando, FL 11 11
12 362 YAM 884188 Nate Fleming Baker, FL 12 12
13 25 KAW 2431076 Randall Millner Jacksonville, FL 13 13
14 424 KAW 2261420 Matt Harger Orlando, FL 14 14
15 21 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 15 15
DNF 14 KTM 2118935 Kainoa Zimmerman Wellington, FL DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 4
Printed:
JR MINI (9-13)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 43 KTM 3317987 Thomas Wood Cairo, GA 1 1
2 20 YAM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 2 2
3 723 KTM 3323253 Landon Gibson Peachtree City, GA 3 3
4 95 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 4 4
5 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Pierson, FL 5 5
6 11 KTM 2845597 Jeremy Roe Dunnellon, FL 6 6
7 55 KTM 2278676 Johnathan George Gainesville, GA 7 7
8 278 KTM 3749131 Jace Baker Winter Haven, FL 8 8
9 794 KTM 2255604 Tyler Watson Glastonbury, CT 9 9
10 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 10 10
11 109 KTM 2237559 William Tucker East Dubuque, IL 11 11
12 8 KTM 3336142 Jack Shay Park City, UT 12 12
13 876 HSK 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 13 13
14 54 YAM 2431071 Brayden Ford Sebastian, FL 14 14
15 612 KTM 3726830 Nathan Twigg St Augustine, FL 15 15
16 99 KTM 3134944 Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 16 16
17 911 HON 2394357 Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 17 17
Race Results Race: 5
Printed:
51cc (4-6) LTD
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 132 COB 3693430 Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 1 1
2 43 COB 2364256 Waylon Hughes Manning, SC 2 2
3 211 COB 3850326 Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 3 3
4 99 COB 5004351 Jackson Keller Orlando, FL 4 4
5 77/ COB 5003446 Carter Holmes Middleburg, FL 5 5
6 42 KTM 2307380 Anderson George Gainesville, GA 6 6
7 22 COB 595729 Lucas Mcbride Palm Bay, FL 7 7
8 218 YAM 4245806 Levi Meyer Jupiter, FL 8 8
DNF 674 KTM 3705922 Anderson Waldele Lizella, GA DNF DNF
51cc (7-8) LTD
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 29 COB 2234337 Brayton Kreglow Panama City Beach, FL 1 1
2 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Orlando, FL 2 2
3 77 COB 2275034 Rydinh Novak Bridgehampton, NY 3 3
4 8 KTM 3351754 Krue Carr St Cloud, FL 4 4
5 111 COB 3930591 Nicolas Guzman Guatemala, 5 5
6 28 COB 1005411 Brody Rattray Montverde, FL 6 6
7 89 SUZ 5008438 Nathan Kernan Sarasota, FL 7 7
8 11 COB 3929273 Christan Tursky Seffner, FL 8 8
9 79 COB 2139268 Bryson Howell Cape Coral, FL 9 9
10 92 COB 5007584 Abel Egge Kingsland, GA 10 10
11 41 COB 2324663 Trenton Maggard Green Cove Springs, FL 11 11
Race Results Race: 6
Printed:
SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-17)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 731 KTM 2655704 Ayden Shive Dade City, FL 1 1
2 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 2 2
3 30 KTM 2161391 Dominik Vaccarello Danville, CA 3 3
4 107 KTM 2119675 Jordan Renfro Lake Park, FL 4 4
5 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 5 5
6 54 KTM 2216235 Leo Tucker East Dubuque, IL 6 6
7 49 KTM 2781578 Ragan Cochran Macon, GA 7 7
8 51/ KTM 2425662 Jose Castrillo Culloden, GA 8 8
9 44 KTM 2177757 Braxton Lee Hilliard, FL 9 9
10 928 HSK 3394092 Noah Burnett Lakeland, FL 10 10
11 201 YAM 3775415 Parker Broome Bainbridge, GA 11 11
12 495 KTM 2114058 Moon Gerrits Crystal River, FL 12 12
13 117 KTM 5026593 Samuel Posada Kissimmee, FL 13 13
14 21 HSK 3528914 Maverick Anderson Bluffton, SC 14 14
15 583 YAM 3760583 Anthony Rhodes Corona, CA 15 15
250 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 1
2 128 KAW 897335 Brayden Gibson Palm City, FL 2 2
3 371 KTM 2218611 Andrew Wallace Palm City, FL 3 3
4 88 SUZ 0889558 Kevin Assaf Jacksonville, FL 4 4
5 118 KTM 819574 Alex Ballestero Portsmouth, VA 5 5
6 725 KTM 803257 Nathan Rega Orlando, FL 6 6
Race Results Race: 7
Printed:
Vet (30+)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 9 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Cairo, GA 1 1
2 227 HSK 393285 Michael Stevenson Bonifay, FL 2 2
3 37 KTM 830200 Cameron Pappas Oakwood, GA 3 3
4 6 HSK 4244609 Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 4 4
5 56 HSK 3913439 Luis Romero Orlando, FL 5 5
6 196 HON 723483 Josh Evans Macclenny, FL 6 6
7 36 KTM 327794 Adam Barnett Concord, NC 7 7
8 511 YAM 5027356 William Feuchter Green Cove Springs, FL 8 8
9 308 KAW 568308 Kyle Douglas Orlando, FL 9 9
10 912 YAM 867105 Kenny Barnes Milton, FL 10 10
DNF 134 YAM 309522 Jared Burgess Kissimmee, FL DNF DNF
DNS 288 YAM 549418 Justin Davis Chatom, AL DNS DNS
Senior (40+)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 61 KTM 400397 Lee Walston Pinetops, NC 1 1
2 41 KTM 370405 Justin Mclosky Owosso, MI 2 2
3 613 KAW 3303556 Eric Parham Middleburg, FL 3 3
4 429 KTM 623744 Tony Pedone Coral Spring, FL 4 4
5 41/ SUZ 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 5 5
6 11 KAW 2431072 Louie Reynolds Montgomery, AL 6 6
7 132 HSK 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 7 7
8 10 KTM 698171 Chris Manniner Sarasota, FL 8 8
9 311 YAM 5022640 Andrew Black Vale, NC 9 9
DNS 122 HON 3392016 Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 8
Printed:
85cc (9-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 723 KTM 3323253 Landon Gibson Peachtree City, GA 1 1
2 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 2 2
3 278 KTM 3749131 Jace Baker Winter Haven, FL 3 3
4 55 KTM 2278676 Johnathan George Gainesville, GA 4 4
5 876 HSK 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 5 5
6 109 KTM 2237559 William Tucker East Dubuque, IL 6 6
7 54 YAM 2431071 Brayden Ford Sebastian, FL 7 7
8 80 HSK 3110439 Colton Derico Deltona, FL 8 8
9 911 HON 2394357 Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 9 9
10 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 10 10
DNS 25 HSK 3330757 Jackson Mccarty Bogan, GA DNS DNS
85cc (12-13)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 53 KTM 2233932 Agustin Barreneche New York, NY 1 1
2 43 KTM 3317987 Thomas Wood Cairo, GA 2 2
3 20 YAM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 3 3
4 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Pierson, FL 4 4
5 95 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 5 5
6 11 KTM 2845597 Jeremy Roe Dunnellon, FL 6 6
7 794 KTM 2255604 Tyler Watson Glastonbury, CT 7 7
8 118 HSK 3351604 Max Catano Orlando, FL 8 8
9 190 HSK 2194994 Adrian Hauge Forest Lake, MN 9 9
10 8 KTM 3336142 Jack Shay Park City, UT 10 10
11 612 KTM 3726830 Nathan Twigg St Augustine, FL 11 11
12 99 KTM 3134944 Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 12 12
Race Results Race: 9
Printed:
51cc (4-8) LTD
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 29 COB 2234337 Brayton Kreglow Panama City Beach, FL 1 1
2 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Orlando, FL 2 2
3 77 COB 2275034 Rydinh Novak Bridgehampton, NY 3 3
4 674 KTM 3705922 Anderson Waldele Lizella, GA 4 4
5 41 COB 2324663 Trenton Maggard Green Cove Springs, FL 5 5
6 11 COB 3929273 Christan Tursky Seffner, FL 6 6
7 89 SUZ 5008438 Nathan Kernan Sarasota, FL 7 7
8 28 COB 1005411 Brody Rattray Montverde, FL 8 8
9 43 COB 2364256 Waylon Hughes Manning, SC 9 9
10 211 COB 3850326 Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 10 10
11 79 COB 2139268 Bryson Howell Cape Coral, FL 11 11
12 92 COB 5007584 Abel Egge Kingsland, GA 12 12
13 7 HSK 2431075 Zachary Slobosky Jensen Beach, FL 13 13
DNF 132 COB 3693430 Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 10
Printed:
450 PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 43 YAM 958452 Cullin Park Clermont, FL 1 1
2 26 HON 366491 Jesse Wentland Tallahassee, FL 2 2
3 37 YAM 0835538 Dawson Ryker Olney, IL 3 3
4 24 YAM 854821 Tommy Rios Windermere, FL 4 4
5 293 SUZ 0864704 Michael Ashe Navarre, FL 5 5
6 248 YAM 2658514 Travis Delnicki Woodstock Valley, CT 6 6
7 9 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Cairo, GA 7 7
8 468 KAW 387414 Austin Walker Townsend, DE 8 8
9 485 KAW 898768 Mason Humphrey Jonesboro, GA 9 9
10 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 10 10
11 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 11 11
DNS 359 YAM 758776 Andrew Rossi Sutton, MA DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed:
WOMEN (14+)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 33 KAW 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 1 1
2 12 KTM 2997917 Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 2
3 295 KAW 2227072 Shelby Schroeder Orange Park, FL 3 3
4 798 YAM 5000507 Anne Earles Sarasota, FL 4 4
5 46 HON 2886336 Andrea Barnett Winter Garden, FL 5 5
Vet (35+)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 41 KTM 370405 Justin Mclosky Owosso, MI 1 1
2 227 HSK 393285 Michael Stevenson Bonifay, FL 2 2
3 49 HSK 528281 Jacob Radulewicz Port Orange, FL 3 3
4 429 KTM 623744 Tony Pedone Coral Spring, FL 4 4
5 613 KAW 3303556 Eric Parham Middleburg, FL 5 5
6 6 HSK 4244609 Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 6 6
7 483 KTM 2431077 George Finch Palm Harbor, FL 7 7
8 50 KTM 2111057 Andy Picciuto North Port, FL 8 8
9 56 HSK 3913439 Luis Romero Orlando, FL 9 9
10 10 KTM 698171 Chris Manniner Sarasota, FL 10 10
11 502 KTM 223774 J.r. White Louisville, KY 11 11
12 308 KAW 568308 Kyle Douglas Orlando, FL 12 12
13 151 HON 2411728 Mike Santana Orlando, FL 13 13
14 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 14 14
Race Results Race: 12
Printed:
65cc (7-9)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 29 KTM 2234337 Brayton Kreglow Panama City Beach, FL 1 1
2 25 HSK 3330757 Jackson Mccarty Bogan, GA 2 2
3 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 3 3
4 999 KTM 3134946 Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 4 4
5 89 KTM 3388893 Whalyn Ballenger Punta Gorda, FL 5 5
6 8/ COB 3351754 Krue Carr St Cloud, FL 6 6
7 111 KTM 3930591 Nicolas Guzman Guatemala, 7 7
8 991 KTM 3294353 Reid Cone Acworth, GA 8 8
9 77 COB 2275034 Rydinh Novak Bridgehampton, NY 9 9
10 11 COB 3929273 Christan Tursky Seffner, FL 10 10
11 8 YAM 2325577 Jake Harrell Orange City, FL 11 11
12 27 YAM 5020016 Jackson Driggers Santa Rosa Beach, FL 12 12
13 213 HSK 3861348 Austin Keller Orlando, FL 13 13
14 374 HSK 5000483 Grayson Bussiere Sarasota, FL 14 14
15 34 HSK 5004662 Robert Mac Mccauley Dover, FL 15 15
16 80 HSK 3110439 Colton Derico Deltona, FL 16 16
DNS 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL DNS DNS
65cc (10-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 18 KTM 3091214 Landon Whitney Panama City Beach, FL 1 1
2 14 KTM 2228711 Brandon Eade Clermont, FL 2 2
3 584 YAM 3760584 Jeremy Rhodes Curona, CA 3 3
Race Results Race: 13
Printed:
SUPER MINI 2 13-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 53 KTM 2233932 Agustin Barreneche New York, NY 1 1
2 12 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 2
3 55 HSK 3828202 Ignacio Diez Cairo, GA 3 3
4 54 KTM 2216235 Leo Tucker East Dubuque, IL 4 4
5 331 KTM 2666294 Tyler More North Fort Myers, FL 5 5
6 51/ KTM 2425662 Jose Castrillo Culloden, GA 6 6
7 21 HSK 3528914 Maverick Anderson Bluffton, SC 7 7
Race Results Race: 14
Printed:
COLLEGEBOY (16-24)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 43 YAM 958452 Cullin Park Clermont, FL 1 1
2 37 YAM 0835538 Dawson Ryker Olney, IL 2 2
3 485 KAW 898768 Mason Humphrey Jonesboro, GA 3 3
4 371 KTM 2218611 Andrew Wallace Palm City, FL 4 4
5 31 KAW 3126443 Dalton Scharnagl Archer, FL 5 5
Junior (25+)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 26 HON 366491 Jesse Wentland Tallahassee, FL 1 1
2 293 SUZ 0864704 Michael Ashe Navarre, FL 2 2
3 153 KTM 660172 Robby Renner Mulberry, FL 3 3
4 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 4 4
5 1 KTM 2196541 Cole Bulger Bainbridge, GA 5 5
6 249 YAM 249916 Macon Richardson Gilliam Sarasota, FL 6 6
7 196 HON 723483 Josh Evans Macclenny, FL 7 7
8 824 KTM 529267 Turner Harkins Macon, GA 8 8
9 424 KAW 2261420 Matt Harger Orlando, FL 9 9
10 483 KTM 2431077 George Finch Palm Harbor, FL 10 10
11 141 YAM 5027649 Patrick Beirne Baton Rouge, LA 11 11
Race Results Race: 15
Printed:
MASTERS (50+)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 1 1
2 40 SUZ 953381 Steve Nagy Port Orange, FL 2 2
3 471 KTM 537953 Tom Magee Orlando, FL 3 3
4 901 HON 3333064 Al Matarazzo Jr Tallahassee, FL 4 4
5 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 5 5
6 40/ KAW 791202 Randy Westfall Cumming, GA 6 6
7 17 YAM 799487 Chris Faircloth Macon, GA 7 7
8 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 8 8
9 151 HON 2411728 Mike Santana Orlando, FL 9 9
DNS 11/ KAW 2250510 Eugene Weiler Ponte Vedra, FL DNS DNS
MASTERS (60+)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 23 KAW 588402 Steve Rejda Delray Bch, FL 1 1
2 812 HON 909417 Thomas Allenbaugh Valkaria, FL 2 2
Race Results Race: 16
Printed:
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 128 KAW 897335 Brayden Gibson Palm City, FL 1 1
2 144 HSK 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 2 2
3 21 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 3 3
4 145 UN 882076 Grant Hoffman Canton, GA 4 4
5 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 5 5
6 11 KTM 5005468 Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 6 6
7 613 HSK 2157159 Cole Allen Coconut Creek, FL 7 7
8 991 KTM 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 8 8
9 517 KTM 5027083 Blake Richards Citra, FL 9 9
10 298 YAM 2204365 Joseph De Santi Satellite Beach, FL 10 10
11 18 KAW 2306633 Kyler Withrow Marion, KY 11 11
12 201 YAM 3775414 Hugh Broome Donalsonville, GA 12 12
13 525 KAW 4034109 Kyle Arinder Laurel, MS 13 13
14 362 YAM 884188 Nate Fleming Baker, FL 14 14
15 9 KTM 3928845 Stephen Tozzo Lake Worth, FL 15 15
16 599 YAM 3098526 Danny Schura Barrington, IL 16 16
17 424 KTM 2261420 Matt Harger Orlando, FL 17 17
18 53 YAM 5027011 Cohen Christenson Neptune Beach, FL 18 18
19 13 UN 2431078 Maxey Fernandez 19 19
DNS 14 KTM 2118935 Kainoa Zimmerman Wellington, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 17
Printed:
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 42 KTM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 1 1
2 241 KTM 2069326 Daxton Bennick Morganton, NC 2 2
3 222 KTM 2005017 Caden Braswell Shalimar, FL 3 3
4 73 YAM 0253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 4 4
5 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 5 5
6 267 HSK 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 6 6
7 371 KTM 2218611 Andrew Wallace Palm City, FL 7 7
8 88 KTM 3222530 Jose Gudiel Culloden, GA 8 8
9 16 KTM 237332 Brian Saunier Clinton, PA 9 9
10 33 KAW 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 10 10
250 PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 24 YAM 854821 Tommy Rios Windermere, FL 1 1
2 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 2 2
DNS 769 YAM 758776 Andrew Rossi Sutton, MA DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed:
MINI SR (12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 53 KTM 2233932 Agustin Barreneche New York, NY 1 1
2 43 KTM 3317987 Thomas Wood Cairo, GA 2 2
3 20 YAM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 3 3
4 11 KTM 2845597 Jeremy Roe Dunnellon, FL 4 4
5 55 HSK 3828202 Ignacio Diez Cairo, GA 5 5
6 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Pierson, FL 6 6
7 190 HSK 2194994 Adrian Hauge Forest Lake, MN 7 7
8 118 HSK 3351604 Max Catano Orlando, FL 8 8
9 8 KTM 3336142 Jack Shay Park City, UT 9 9
Race Results Race: 19
Printed:
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 73 KTM 2655704 Ayden Shive Dade City, FL 1 1
2 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 2 2
3 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 3 3
4 495 KTM 2114058 Moon Gerrits Crystal River, FL 4 4
5 49 KTM 2781578 Ragan Cochran Macon, GA 5 5
6 30 KTM 2161391 Dominik Vaccarello Danville, CA 6 6
7 201 YAM 3775415 Parker Broome Bainbridge, GA 7 7
8 117 KTM 5026593 Samuel Posada Kissimmee, FL 8 8
9 44 KTM 2177757 Braxton Lee Hilliard, FL 9 9
10 928 HSK 3394092 Noah Burnett Lakeland, FL 10 10
DNF 215 KTM 2431073 Brody Burandt Brunswick, GA DNF DNF
DNF 107 KTM 2119675 Jordan Renfro Lake Park, FL DNF DNF
DNS 54 KTM 2216235 Leo Tucker East Dubuque, IL DNS DNS
450 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 31 KAW 3126443 Dalton Scharnagl Archer, FL 1 1
2 725 KTM 803257 Nathan Rega Orlando, FL 2 2
DNS 6 HSK 4244609 Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 20
Printed:
SCHOOLBOY 2 (12-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 222 KTM 2005017 Caden Braswell Shalimar, FL 1 1
2 42 KTM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 2 2
3 241 KTM 2069326 Daxton Bennick Morganton, NC 3 3
4 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 4 4
5 21 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 5 5
6 12 KTM 2997917 Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 6 6
7 517 KTM 5027083 Blake Richards Citra, FL 7 7
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com
2020 FASTEST IN FLORIDA AMA PRO AM CLASS WINNERS
DOUBLE WW RANCH
Hometown Make Class
Agustin Barreneche New York, NY KTM SUPER MINI 2 13-16
Agustin Barreneche New York, NY KTM MINI SR (12-15)
Agustin Barreneche New York, NY KTM 85cc (12-13)
Caden Braswell Shalimar, FL KTM 450 B
Caden Braswell Shalimar, FL KTM SCHOOLBOY 2 (12-16)
Brandon Eade Clermont, FL KTM 65cc (7-11)
Brayden Gibson Palm City, FL KAW 250 C
Brayden Gibson Palm City, FL KAW 450 C
Landon Gibson Peachtree City, GA KTM 85cc (9-11)
Dustin Jensen Cairo, GA YAM Vet (30+)
Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL KTM 250 B/C
Brayton Kreglow Panama City Beach, FL KTM 65cc (7-9)
Brayton Kreglow Panama City Beach, FL COB 51cc (4-8) LTD
Brayton Kreglow Panama City Beach, FL COB 51cc (7-8) LTD
Gage Linville Lake Park, GA KTM 250 B
Al Matarazzo Jr Tallahassee, FL HON MASTERS (55+)
Justin Mclosky Owosso, MI KTM Vet (35+)
James Nagy Deland, FL SUZ MASTERS (50+)
Cullin Park Clermont, FL YAM 450 PRO
Cullin Park Clermont, FL YAM COLLEGEBOY (16-24)
Steve Rejda Delray Bch, FL KAW MASTERS (60+)
Tommy Rios Windermere, FL YAM 250 PRO
Dalton Scharnagl Archer, FL KAW 450 B/C
Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL KAW WOMEN (14+)
Ayden Shive Dade City, FL KTM SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-17)
Ayden Shive Dade City, FL KTM 125 B/C
Lee Walston Pinetops, NC KTM Senior (45+)
Lee Walston Pinetops, NC KTM Senior (40+)
Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL COB 51cc (4-6) LTD
Jesse Wentland Tallahassee, FL HON Junior (25+)
Landon Whitney Panama City Beach, FL KTM 65cc (10-11)
Thomas Wood Cairo, GA KTM JR MINI (9-13)
This report created using Trackside - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

Florida's No. 1 Ranked Motocross Track

Call Before You Haul!

904-318-4096